"Dungarvan Leader" Dromana '5', Dromana '5' 2004 - Friday 2 July 2004. 8:00 pm
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Pace
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category min/mile



57 0:33:12
WALSH, Corinna West Waterford A.C 06:38.3 155 57
58 0:33:17
CAHILL, Tommy Clonmel AC 06:39.3 111 58
59 0:33:18
WHITE, Colin Clonmel AC 06:39.5 138 59
60 0:33:23
MORAN, Dermot West Waterford A.C 06:40.5 272 60
61 0:33:25
DOYLE, Helen Kilmore A.C 06:40.9 215 61
62 0:33:27
SHALLOE, Tony West Waterford A.C 06:41.3 207 62
63 0:33:33
ALLEN, Wayne Waterford A.C 06:42.5 93 63
64 0:33:34
BOLAND, Maurice Clonmel AC 06:42.7 224 64
65 0:33:40
FOLEY, Maurice West Waterford A.C 06:43.9 128 65
66 0:33:49
HEFFERNAN, John West Waterford A.C 06:45.7 261 66
67 0:33:53
POWER, Ritchie West Waterford A.C 06:46.5 202 67
68 0:34:03
CURRAN, Mark 06:48.5 263 68
69 0:34:04
STREET, Paddy West Waterford A.C 06:48.7 228 69
70 0:34:06
BEHAN, Diane West Waterford A.C 06:49.1 116 70
71 0:34:11
MOONEY, Paul West Waterford A.C 06:50.1 250 71
72 0:34:15
CUDDIHY, Liam West Waterford A.C 06:50.9 227 72
73 0:34:25
MASON, Darren West Waterford A.C 06:52.9 131 73
74 0:34:34
FAHY, Frank Clonmel AC 06:54.7 137 74
75 0:34:42
CURRAN, Martin West Waterford A.C 06:56.3 199 75
76 0:34:43
COFFEY, Pat Clonmel AC 06:56.5 139 76
77 0:34:44
KEATING, Paul West Waterford A.C 06:56.7 213 77
78 0:34:50
CAHILL, Kieran 06:57.9 231 78
79 0:35:01
COMPTON, Denise Dundrum A.C 07:00.1 121 79
80 0:35:06
KENNEALLY, Keith 07:01.1 232 80
81 0:35:07
NEAG, Sorin 07:01.3 265 81
82 0:35:21
PAYNE, Jim 07:04.0 123 82
83 0:35:24
O'SHEA, Mick Clonmel AC 07:04.6 223 83
84 0:35:26
WALSH, Adele St. Senans A.C 07:05.0 180 84
85 0:35:27
LOOBY, Donal West Waterford A.C 07:05.2 168 85
86 0:35:33
DUNFORD, Ann West Waterford A.C 07:06.4 235 86
87 0:35:45
FOLEY, Davy West Waterford A.C 07:08.8 240 87
88 0:35:49
O'REGAN, Billy NDB 07:09.6 92 88
89 0:35:58
WALLIS, John St. Senans A.C 07:11.4 208 89
90 0:35:59
RAINIER, Colin 07:11.6 192 90
91 0:36:10
TUTTY, Pat West Waterford A.C 07:13.8 247 91
92 0:36:11
TUTTY, Vincent West Waterford A.C 07:14.0 203 92
93 0:36:14
CLIFF, Mark West Waterford A.C 07:14.6 206 93
94 0:36:17
HICKEY, Fiona Youghal A.C 07:15.2 167 94
95 0:36:18
CONDON, Tom West Waterford A.C 07:15.4 125 95
96 0:36:29
O'LEARY, Perry 07:17.6 170 96
97 0:36:35
DWYER, Michael 07:18.8 292 97
98 0:36:36
WALL, Norma West Waterford A.C 07:19.0 129 98
99 0:36:37
CLARKE, John West Waterford A.C 07:19.2 291 99
100 0:36:39
CONLON, John Parnell 07:19.6 147 100
101 0:36:42
QUINN, Noel 07:20.2 258 101
102 0:36:43
BRENNAN, Shelly N/A 07:20.4 219 102
103 0:36:45
BERGIN, Philip 07:20.8 174 103
104 0:37:02
O'BRIEN, Kathleen East Cork 07:24.2 164 104
105 0:37:07
EARLEY, Pat West Waterford A.C 07:25.2 241 105
106 0:37:07
HALLY, Tom Clonmel AC 07:25.2 117 106
107 0:37:13
MOORE, Ray West Waterford A.C 07:26.4 182 107
108 0:37:18
COLEMAN, Kieran West Waterford A.C 07:27.4 198 108
109 0:37:30
NAGLE, Donna Clonmel AC 07:29.8 217 109
110 0:37:30
BOLAND, Mark Clonmel AC 07:29.8 225 110
111 0:37:37
MCCONNELL, Mark West Waterford A.C 07:31.2 142 111
112 0:37:38
MCCONNELL, Ray West Waterford A.C 07:31.4 141 112
113 0:37:50
MORRISSEY, Pat West Waterford A.C 07:33.8 135 113
114 0:37:53
HANRAHAN, Judy West Waterford A.C 07:34.4 197 114
115 0:37:55
COYLE, Brendan 07:34.8 173 115
Next Race No.8: GLAXO SMITHKLINE '5' Friday July,16th @ 8.00pm

RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)20 8399 1773 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by West Waterford AC. Printed by West Waterford AC on 2 July 2004 Page 2 of 3