Place Time Name Team Cat Pace
           
1 1:27:45 JERRY Forde Blarney-Inniscarra Wheelchair 08:46.5
           
1 0:50:18 TUREA, Sergiu Clonliffe Harriers SM 05:01.7
2 0:54:22 MONTGOMERY, Ryan Raheny Shamrock SM 05:26.1
3 0:54:23 O'CALLAGHAN, Donal Riocht SM 05:26.2
4 0:54:25 GUINA, Gerard West Limerick SM 05:26.4
5 0:55:14 MARSHALL, Con   SM 05:31.3
6 0:55:16 DOODY, Martin Limerick A.C SM 05:31.5
7 0:55:23 O'CONNELL, Cathal St Finbars A.C M/40 05:32.2
8 0:55:27 MULLANEY, Shane Moycarjey Coolcroo AC SM 05:32.6
9 0:56:01 CONROY, Cormac Sli culainn SM 05:36.0
10 0:56:05 CODY, Paul Kilkenny SM 05:36.4
11 0:56:26 FOGARTY, Tony Thurles Crokes SM 05:38.5
12 0:56:55 SMITH, Danny Balnonty SM 05:41.4
13 0:57:10 ZAKIS, Raivis West Waterford A.C SM 05:42.9
14 0:57:18 GIBBONS, Paul S.B Rovers SM 05:43.7
15 0:57:34 SHANAHAN, John Dundrum A.C SM 05:45.3
16 0:57:46 STILLWELL, Sean West Waterford A.C SM 05:46.5
17 0:57:54 O'SULLIVAN, Pat Carrick-on-Suir AC M/40 05:47.3
18 0:58:09 TOWEY, Dave Grange/Fermoy SM 05:48.8
19 0:58:22 DEMPSEY, Mark West Limerick SM 05:50.1
20 0:58:29 HEALY, Padraigh West Waterford A.C SM 05:50.8
21 0:58:37 LENISTON, John Gneeveguilla A.C SM 05:51.6
22 0:58:51 FORTUNE, Bernard S.B Rovers SM 05:53.0
23 0:58:54 JOHNSON, Kevin West Limerick SM 05:53.3
24 0:58:56 POWER, Declan Clonliffe Harriers SM 05:53.5
25 0:58:57 MCCARTHY, Martin West Waterford A.C M/45 05:53.6
26 0:58:59 MEADE, Mary Margaret North Belfast Harriers SF 05:53.8
27 0:59:00 LACEY, Larry St Josephs A.C M/50 05:53.9
28 0:59:02 CURLEY, Pauline Tullamore Harriers F/35 05:54.1
29 0:59:03 WILMOT, Kevin Bandon A.C SM 05:54.2
30 0:59:04 COFFEY, Donal   SM 05:54.3
31 0:59:10 O'REGAN, Noel Midleton A.C M/40 05:54.9
32 0:59:14 DEVITT, Ruaidhri Dundrum A.C SM 05:55.3
33 0:59:18 O'SHEA, Declan Eagle A.C SM 05:55.7
34 0:59:25 HARTY, Philip West Waterford A.C SM 05:56.4
35 0:59:28 O'GRADY, Tony Gneeveguilla A.C SM 05:56.7
36 0:59:30 O'CARROLL, Frank East Cork SM 05:56.9
37 0:59:47 LONG, Brian Clonmel AC SM 05:58.6
38 0:59:48 DUNNE, Ciaran Eagle A.C SM 05:58.7
39 1:00:01 COOPER, Colin Slaney Olympic SM 06:00.0
40 1:00:02 WALSH, Joe N/A SM 06:00.1
41 1:00:10 GRIFFEN, Tom Clonliffe Harriers SM 06:00.9
42 1:00:12 O'KEEFFE, Martin Youghal A.C SM 06:01.1
43 1:00:14 O'SULLIVAN, Joe Bandon A.C M/45 06:01.3
44 1:00:16 MONAGHAN, Martin Slaney Olympic SM 06:01.5
45 1:00:29 BRODERICK, Donal Midleton A.C M/40 06:02.8
46 1:00:34 CARROLL, Eamonn St Finbars A.C M/40 06:03.3
47 1:00:36 O'CONNOR, Brian Grange/Fermoy SM 06:03.5
48 1:00:42 KENNEDY, Larry Waterford A.C M/45 06:04.1
49 1:00:48 DULLEA, Eoin Waterford A.C SM 06:04.7
50 1:00:59 MASON, Trevor West Waterford A.C SM 06:05.8
51 1:01:02 MAHER, Shane Grange/Fermoy SM 06:06.1
52 1:01:25 RIORDAN, Patrick West Waterford A.C SM 06:08.4
53 1:01:27 KENNEALLY, David Thurles AC SM 06:08.6
54 1:01:36 COLLINS, Niall west limerick SM 06:09.5
55 1:01:39 CANTWELL, Gerry West Waterford A.C M/50 06:09.8
56 1:01:40 MCGUIRE, Billy West Waterford A.C M/45 06:09.9
57 1:01:42 NOLAN, Mark Cork Triatlon SM 06:10.1
58 1:01:46 O'LOUGHLIN, Gerard Carrick-on-Suir AC SM 06:10.5
59 1:01:48 KELLEHER, Paul macroom SM 06:10.7
60 1:02:00 HEALY, Liam West Limerick SM 06:11.9
61 1:02:01 BARDEN, Gavin Waterford A.C SM 06:12.0
62 1:02:02 DESMOND, John Eagle A.C M/40 06:12.1
63 1:02:06 MOONEY, Brendan Waterford Triathlon SM 06:12.5
64 1:02:07 BUDDS, Liam West Waterford A.C SM 06:12.6
65 1:02:10 HAYES, Martin West Waterford A.C M/40 06:12.9
66 1:02:12 GUINAN, P.J West Waterford A.C SM 06:13.1
67 1:02:14 PHELAN, Pat Dunboyne AC SM 06:13.3
68 1:02:15 CARROLL, Denis Eagle A.C M/45 06:13.4
69 1:02:18 HENNESSY, Tom Naval M/40 06:13.7
70 1:02:29 DELANEY, Edward Waterford Triathlon SM 06:14.8
71 1:02:33 DWYER, PJ St. Senans A.C M/50 06:15.2
72 1:02:35 DORNEY, Madelene Thurles AC SF 06:15.4
73 1:02:45 HALE, Darryl Waterford A.C M/45 06:16.4
74 1:02:50 FLEMING, Jim West Waterford A.C M/40 06:16.9
75 1:02:52 KELLY, Joe West Waterford A.C SM 06:17.1
76 1:03:03 LINEHAM, Adrian N/A SM 06:18.2
77 1:03:04 TWOMEY, Pat Eagle A.C M/55 06:18.3
78 1:03:18 BRAZIL, David Ferrybank SM 06:19.7
79 1:03:20 BARRY, Keith Carrick-on-Suir AC SM 06:19.9
80 1:03:21 CUNNINGHAM, Michael Bilboa M/40 06:20.0
81 1:03:22 O'MAHONY, John N/A M/40 06:20.1
82 1:03:28 LYONS, Alan West Waterford A.C SM 06:20.7
83 1:03:29 SHANAHAN, Paul N/A M/40 06:20.8
84 1:03:31 KEARNS, John West Waterford A.C SM 06:21.0
85 1:03:36 O'BRIEN, Terence Naval SM 06:21.5
86 1:03:42 BYRNE, Garrett West Waterford A.C SM 06:22.1
87 1:03:43 DUNFORD, Pat West Waterford A.C M/40 06:22.2
88 1:03:46 HORGAN, Declan Dunboyne AC SM 06:22.5
89 1:03:46 SWEENEY, Mary St Finbars A.C F/45 06:22.5
90 1:03:47 FAHY, Jim I.P.S M/40 06:22.6
91 1:03:48 BUTLER, Liam Dundrum A.C M/50 06:22.7
92 1:03:55 ROCHE, Tracey Dooneen AC SF 06:23.4
93 1:03:56 RYAN, Keith Limerick A.C M/40 06:23.5
94 1:04:04 O'CALLAGHAN, John rising sun SM 06:24.3
95 1:04:06 KIRWAN, Martin   SM 06:24.5
96 1:04:07 O'RIORDAN, Willie st. Brendans M/50 06:24.6
97 1:04:24 LYNCH, Brendan Gneeveguilla A.C SM 06:26.3
98 1:04:26 O'SULLIVAN, Johonny N/A SM 06:26.5
99 1:04:28 O'CONNOR, Linda Eagle A.C SF 06:26.7
100 1:04:31 AHEARNE, Joe Bilboa M/50 06:27.0
101 1:04:34 DOHERTY, Eugene S.B Rovers M/50 06:27.3
102 1:04:36 DWYER, Ray West Waterford A.C M/40 06:27.5
103 1:04:38 TOBIN, Maurice Grange/Fermoy M/55 06:27.7
104 1:04:40 MOLONEY, Jim Thurles Crokes SM 06:27.9
105 1:04:41 LYONS, Colin West Waterford A.C M/50 06:28.0
106 1:04:42 HUANE, David Mayo A.C SM 06:28.1
107 1:04:44 CASHMAN, John Midleton A.C M/40 06:28.3
108 1:04:50 ASPEL, Brendan Waterford A.C M/40 06:28.9
109 1:04:56 O'SULLIVAN, Sean Midleton A.C SM 06:29.5
110 1:04:58 HEFFERNAN, John (77) N/A SM 06:29.7
111 1:05:03 SHEEHAN, Thomas Bandon A.C M/40 06:30.2
112 1:05:13 MCGRATH, Eoin Clonmel AC SM 06:31.2
113 1:05:18 KELLEHER, Peter N/A SM 06:31.7
114 1:05:20 GUILFOYLE, Tracy N/A F/40 06:31.9
115 1:05:23 BARRY, James N/A SM 06:32.2
116 1:05:26 MCCANN, Angela Clonmel AC SF 06:32.5
117 1:05:27 POWER, Rolf Carrick-on-Suir AC SM 06:32.6
118 1:05:28 BRANAGH, Seamus N/A SM 06:32.7
119 1:05:29 WALSH, Adele St. Senans A.C SF 06:32.8
120 1:05:33 MACMANUS, Paul West Waterford A.C M/45 06:33.2
121 1:05:39 DINAN, Paul St Finbars A.C M/45 06:33.8
122 1:05:40 O'REAGAN, Michael Eagle A.C SM 06:33.9
123 1:05:41 BYRNE, Eddie Eagle A.C M/40 06:34.0
124 1:05:42 ENGLISH, Ben Dundrum A.C M/45 06:34.1
125 1:05:43 HICKEY, Fiona Youghal A.C SF 06:34.2
126 1:05:43 O'BRIEN, Tom West Waterford A.C M/40 06:34.2
127 1:05:44 COLLINS, James N/A SM 06:34.3
128 1:05:44 SULLIVAN, Kevin Tralee AC M/40 06:34.3
129 1:05:55 GEDEN, Matthew Bandon A.C M/40 06:35.4
130 1:06:04 KENNEDY, Chris   M/40 06:36.3
131 1:06:09 BEHAN, Diane N/A F/35 06:36.8
132 1:06:12 O'BRIEN, Michael (81) Limerick Triathlon Club SM 06:37.1
133 1:06:15 DELANEY, Brian Limerick A.C SM 06:37.4
134 1:06:16 COONAN, Justin West Waterford A.C SM 06:37.5
135 1:06:18 FINN, Michael Slaney Olympic M/40 06:37.7
136 1:06:21 WADE, Davy West Waterford A.C M/45 06:38.0
137 1:06:24 BULMAN, Mark Donaghmore M/40 06:38.3
138 1:06:26 MURRAY, Conor West Waterford A.C M/40 06:38.5
139 1:06:27 O'CALLAGHAN, Kathleen sports world F/35 06:38.6
140 1:06:27 ROBAN, John Slaney Olympic SM 06:38.6
141 1:06:28 TEAHAN, Karina Gneeveguilla A.C SF 06:38.7
142 1:06:30 MURPHY, Peter Waterford A.C SM 06:38.9
143 1:06:38 COSTELLO, Ann-Marie N/A SF 06:39.7
144 1:06:38 O'MAHONY, Shiriey N/A SF 06:39.7
145 1:06:39 COOPER, Thomas N/A M/45 06:39.8
146 1:06:47 HICKEY, Ann-Marie Raheny Shamrock SF 06:40.6
147 1:06:48 MURPHY, Finbarr Limerick Triathlon Club   06:40.7
148 1:06:48 LYNAM, Brett West Waterford A.C M/45 06:40.7
149 1:06:49 LANE, Mike Limerick A.C SM 06:40.8
150 1:06:52 TUTTY, Vincent West Waterford A.C M/40 06:41.1
151 1:06:59 RYAN, Austin Thurles Crokes SM 06:41.8
152 1:07:00 O'REILLY, Brian Laragh M/45 06:41.9
153 1:07:01 COOKE, Brea Waterford A.C F/35 06:42.0
154 1:07:01 WILLIAMS, Robbie N/A SM 06:42.0
155 1:07:11 DWYER, Anthony West Waterford A.C M/50 06:43.0
156 1:07:12 WALSH, Michael Midleton A.C M/40 06:43.1
157 1:07:25 HALL, Nellie Balnonty M/40 06:44.4
158 1:07:26 HOGAN, David Eagle A.C SM 06:44.5
159 1:07:31 O'CONNOR, Johnny West Waterford A.C SM 06:45.0
160 1:07:31 MURPHY, Alan (79) Waterford Triathlon SM 06:45.0
161 1:07:32 FAWKES, Ron N/A M/50 06:45.1
162 1:07:33 SWABY, Brian Waterford A.C SM 06:45.2
163 1:07:35 BIRMINGHAM, Padraic Mallow A.C SM 06:45.4
164 1:07:36 DUNFORD, Michael Newry AC M/40 06:45.5
165 1:07:43 TATE, Robert Gneeveguilla A.C M/45 06:46.2
166 1:07:50 NOLAN, Michelle Midleton A.C F/35 06:46.9
167 1:07:51 DILLON, Noel Waterford Triathlon SM 06:47.0
168 1:07:52 MADDEN, Gary west limerick SM 06:47.1
169 1:07:56 O'MAHONY, David N/A SM 06:47.5
170 1:08:02 CONNELLY, CJ Clonmel AC M/50 06:48.1
171 1:08:05 SHEEHAN, Mary Grange/Fermoy F/50 06:48.4
172 1:08:07 O'REGAN, Billy Grange/Fermoy M/40 06:48.6
173 1:08:08 WALSH, Corinna West Waterford A.C SF 06:48.7
174 1:08:08 O'MAHONY, Tony West Waterford A.C M/40 06:48.7
175 1:08:12 FALCONER, Tommy Carrick-on-Suir AC SM 06:49.1
176 1:08:14 HURLEY, David Limerick A.C SM 06:49.3
177 1:08:15 BRESLIN, Donal   SM 06:49.4
178 1:08:16 COLLINS, Lawrence N/A SM 06:49.5
179 1:08:18 BURKE, Mary Waterford A.C SF 06:49.7
180 1:08:23 HAYES, David N/A SM 06:50.2
181 1:08:29 O'CONNELL, Paul Naval SM 06:50.8
182 1:08:30 CROTTY, Paudie N/A SM 06:50.9
183 1:08:32 FITZGERALD, John Grange/Fermoy M/40 06:51.1
184 1:08:33 MCCARTHY, Nial Clonmel AC SM 06:51.2
185 1:08:34 HEALY, Brian Dunboyne AC M/40 06:51.3
186 1:08:40 LEAHY, John N/A SM 06:51.9
187 1:08:42 POWER, Niall N/A SM 06:52.1
188 1:08:43 DEE, Jason West Waterford A.C SM 06:52.2
189 1:08:47 FOGARTY, Pat ESB M/40 06:52.6
190 1:08:48 BOONAERT, Matthieu N/A SM 06:52.7
191 1:08:51 FITZGERALD, Kieran N/A M/50 06:53.0
192 1:08:55 COFFEY, Pat Clonmel AC M/40 06:53.4
193 1:08:55 KEARNEY, Oliver duhallow M/50 06:53.4
194 1:08:56 COTTER, Paul Eagle A.C M/45 06:53.5
195 1:08:57 O'BRIEN, Tom (68) N/A SM 06:53.6
196 1:09:00 MURPHY, Joe Eagle A.C M/50 06:53.9
197 1:09:01 BRUNNOCK, Paul West Waterford A.C M/40 06:54.0
198 1:09:03 BOWES, Michael N/A SM 06:54.2
199 1:09:04 KAVANAGH, Liam West Waterford A.C M/45 06:54.3
200 1:09:05 DOLLARD, Andy St. Senans A.C M/40 06:54.4
201 1:09:06 HICKEY, Alan N/A SM 06:54.5
202 1:09:07 HOGAN, David N/A SM 06:54.6
203 1:09:07 MCCARTHY, Don Tralee AC M/45 06:54.6
204 1:09:08 COTTER, Brian I.P.S SM 06:54.7
205 1:09:10 MCEVOY, Angela St Finbars A.C F/40 06:54.9
206 1:09:14 COLEMAN, Tomas West Waterford A.C M/40 06:55.3
207 1:09:21 FRISBY, Pat West Waterford A.C M/40 06:56.0
208 1:09:31 CAHILL, Seamus Eagle A.C M/45 06:57.0
209 1:09:33 MOLONEY, Mary Thurles Crokes F/40 06:57.2
210 1:09:33 RYAN, Kevin   M/40 06:57.2
211 1:09:36 NI MHUIRCHEARTHIGH, Orla   SF 06:57.5
212 1:09:39 WAUGH, Darren   SM 06:57.8
213 1:09:41 CONNORS, David West Waterford A.C SM 06:58.0
214 1:09:41 HEFFERNAN, John Waterford A.C M/45 06:58.0
215 1:09:44 WALL, Norma West Waterford A.C SF 06:58.3
216 1:09:47 BURKE, Ray West Waterford A.C M/45 06:58.6
217 1:09:48 MURPHY, Paul Slaney Olympic SM 06:58.7
218 1:09:49 HODNETT, Mark N/A SM 06:58.8
219 1:09:50 KELLY, Donal N/A SM 06:58.9
220 1:09:51 DUGGAN, Loretta St. Marys F/35 06:59.0
221 1:09:53 FOX, James Carrick-on-Suir AC SM 06:59.2
222 1:09:54 KIRWAN, Adrian Waterford A.C SM 06:59.3
223 1:09:55 DERMODY, Sean   SM 06:59.4
224 1:09:56 BOLAND, Mark Clonmel AC SM 06:59.5
225 1:09:56 BOAG, Kevin Mallow A.C M/45 06:59.5
226 1:09:56 MALONE, Sylvia Waterford A.C SF 06:59.5
227 1:09:57 FITZGERALD, Anne Waterford A.C F/50 06:59.6
228 1:09:57 O'BRIEN, Con N/A M/55 06:59.6
229 1:09:57 MCDONNELL, Ed Mallow A.C SM 06:59.6
230 1:09:58 POWER, Ray (58) Waterford A.C M/45 06:59.7
231 1:09:59 O'NEILL, Niall Midleton A.C SM 06:59.8
232 1:10:00 CONNOLLY, Mark N/A M/40 06:59.9
233 1:10:01 MALONE, Emmett United Striders SM 07:00.0
234 1:10:04 WADE, Michael West Waterford A.C M/45 07:00.3
235 1:10:07 COMPTOM, Denise Donoughue Striders F/35 07:00.6
236 1:10:08 WHELAN, Alan Waterford A.C SM 07:00.7
237 1:10:10 RYAN, John N/A M/40 07:00.9
238 1:10:23 O'CONNOR, John Joe Listowel AC M/40 07:02.2
239 1:10:23 TWOMEY, Sean   SM 07:02.2
240 1:10:24 FARRAGHER, Dave N/A SM 07:02.3
241 1:10:25 LEAHY, Catriona Eagle A.C SF 07:02.4
242 1:10:33 COURTLEY, Laurance Eagle A.C M/45 07:03.2
243 1:10:36 KERWICK, Patrick Carrick-on-Suir AC SM 07:03.5
244 1:10:37 O'BRIEN, Ronan Waterford A.C M/40 07:03.6
245 1:10:38 GILES, Pat Waterford A.C M/45 07:03.7
246 1:10:39 HAYES, Calvin Bilboa M/40 07:03.8
247 1:10:40 MURPHY, Esther St Finbars A.C SF 07:03.9
248 1:10:42 MORONEY, Tom West Waterford A.C M/45 07:04.1
249 1:10:43 COLLINS, Trevor Naas A.C SM 07:04.2
250 1:10:43 O'BRIEN, Anthony Clonmel AC SM 07:04.2
251 1:10:45 COONEY, Michael West Waterford A.C SM 07:04.4
252 1:10:46 KELLY, Michael shannon M/40 07:04.5
253 1:10:52 O'CONNELL, Noel Balnonty SM 07:05.1
254 1:10:55 HARTE, Declan Waterford A.C M/50 07:05.4
255 1:11:01 O'CONNELL, Willie Clonmel AC M/45 07:06.0
256 1:11:02 TIDESWELL, Keeley Clonmel AC SF 07:06.1
257 1:11:04 QUINLAN, Fergal Cork BHAA SM 07:06.3
258 1:11:06 DROHAN, Noel West Waterford A.C SM 07:06.5
259 1:11:10 MURPHY, Gerard Slaney Olympic M/40 07:06.9
260 1:11:14 DONNELLY, Declan   M/40 07:07.3
261 1:11:15 O'ROURKE, Paddy N/A M/45 07:07.4
262 1:11:16 DOOLEY, Michael Eagle A.C M/40 07:07.5
263 1:11:21 HIGGINS, Terry Eagle A.C SM 07:08.0
264 1:11:23 SHELLEY, David Eagle A.C SM 07:08.2
265 1:11:27 DWYER, Dermot West Waterford A.C SM 07:08.6
266 1:11:31 BARRY, Jim West Waterford A.C SM 07:09.0
267 1:11:32 WALSHE, John East Cork M/55 07:09.1
268 1:11:35 RYAN, James N/A M/40 07:09.4
269 1:11:40 DOWD, Anthony Johnstown AC SM 07:09.9
270 1:11:40 O'MALLEY, Christy Mayo A.C M/40 07:09.9
271 1:11:42 MULLARKEY, Martin West Waterford A.C SM 07:10.1
272 1:11:48 O'SHEA, Ger St Finbars A.C F/35 07:10.7
273 1:11:48 GYVES, Paddy Mallow A.C M/55 07:10.7
274 1:11:50 KAVANAGH, Alan N/A SM 07:10.9
275 1:11:57 POWER, Christy west limerick SM 07:11.6
276 1:12:06 SWEENEY, Brian Waterford Triathlon SM 07:12.5
277 1:12:07 KIELY, Victor Blarney A.C M/40 07:12.6
278 1:12:11 BRICKLEY, Aidan N/A M/45 07:13.0
279 1:12:12 DRENNAN, Sally Midleton A.C F/40 07:13.1
280 1:12:12 MANUEL, Philip Limerick Triathlon Club SM 07:13.1
281 1:12:13 COUGHLAN, Sean N/A SM 07:13.2
282 1:12:13 DELANEY, Maria West Waterford A.C SF 07:13.2
283 1:12:17 FOLEY, Maureen Bilboa F/35 07:13.6
284 1:12:20 LONG, Simon N/A SM 07:13.9
285 1:12:23 KELLY, Richard West Waterford A.C M/40 07:14.2
286 1:12:23 DUNFORD, Ann West Waterford A.C F/40 07:14.2
287 1:12:24 VEREKER, Andrew Waterford Road Runners M/40 07:14.3
288 1:12:26 WALSH, Hugh N/A SM 07:14.5
289 1:12:30 NEVILLE, Martin Mallow A.C SM 07:14.9
290 1:12:32 MOONEY, Paul Waterford A.C M/45 07:15.1
291 1:12:35 KEARNEY, Batt Leevale M/50 07:15.4
292 1:12:38 BRUNNOCK, Paddy   SM 07:15.7
293 1:12:41 WOLSK, Jaroslaw N/A SM 07:16.0
294 1:12:46 MOLONEY, Michael West Waterford A.C SM 07:16.5
295 1:12:47 KELLY, Jason N/A SM 07:16.6
296 1:12:49 KELLY, Alan Midleton A.C SM 07:16.8
297 1:12:50 FYNES, Nicola Raheny Shamrock SF 07:16.9
298 1:12:51 COLLINS, Damien Leevale SM 07:17.0
299 1:12:52 O'DWYER, Brian N/A SM 07:17.1
300 1:12:56 BUTLER, Seamus duhallow SM 07:17.5
301 1:12:57 KELLEHER, Geremy macroom SM 07:17.6
302 1:12:58 FLYNN, Martin Waterford A.C SM 07:17.7
303 1:12:58 FLYNN, Sean Waterford A.C M/40 07:17.7
304 1:12:59 FITZGERALD, Brendan N/A SM 07:17.8
305 1:13:00 WALSH, Christy Ballincollig AC M/45 07:17.9
306 1:13:00 BRADY, John Charleville M/50 07:17.9
307 1:13:03 WALSH, Niamh Youghal A.C SF 07:18.2
308 1:13:04 O'DONNELL, Des west limerick M/40 07:18.3
309 1:13:05 VAN DER FALK, Tj Waterford A.C M/45 07:18.4
310 1:13:05 HORGAN, Timothy N/A M/50 07:18.4
311 1:13:08 FAHEY, Frank Clonmel AC M/50 07:18.7
312 1:13:09 MACKENZIE, Alastair N/A SM 07:18.8
313 1:13:11 HORGAN, Barry Midleton A.C SM 07:19.0
314 1:13:12 WYLEY, Ger West Waterford A.C M/45 07:19.1
315 1:13:17 CROWLEY, Niall Carrick Triathlon SM 07:19.6
316 1:13:18 GAGNON, Laura N/A SF 07:19.7
317 1:13:19 LEDDIN, Brian Ardhu SM 07:19.8
318 1:13:20 BURKE, Michael Waterford A.C SM 07:19.9
319 1:13:21 TWOMEY, David Limerick Country Club SM 07:20.0
320 1:13:37 FORREST, Richard N/A SM 07:21.6
321 1:13:40 O'MAHONY, Pat N/A SM 07:21.9
322 1:13:42 FARRELL, Robert Thurles Crokes M/50 07:22.1
323 1:13:43 REYNOLDS, John N/A M/45 07:22.2
324 1:13:44 MORAN, Dermot St. Marys M/50 07:22.3
325 1:13:53 O'RIORDAN, Eoin West Waterford A.C SM 07:23.2
326 1:13:53 MURPHY, Paul (69) N/A SM 07:23.2
327 1:14:00 MURPHY, Steve Mallow A.C M/50 07:23.9
328 1:14:01 FINN, Deirdre Nenagh Olympic F/40 07:24.0
329 1:14:06 CLIFF, Lorraine N/A SF 07:24.5
330 1:14:07 LAFFAN, Rob N/A SM 07:24.6
331 1:14:11 FALCONER, John West Waterford A.C SM 07:25.0
332 1:14:13 WOLFE, Joyce Cork Triatlon SF 07:25.2
333 1:14:16 QUINLAN, Paddy Cork BHAA M/45 07:25.5
334 1:14:21 HOULIHAN, Pj N/A SM 07:26.0
335 1:14:22 BARRETT, Derek Waterford A.C SM 07:26.1
336 1:14:22 HEALY, Ailbhe N/A SF 07:26.1
337 1:14:23 CANTILLON, Bernard Gneeveguilla A.C SM 07:26.2
338 1:14:24 WALL, Triona West Waterford A.C SF 07:26.3
339 1:14:28 O'CALLAGHAN, Barry Mallow A.C SM 07:26.7
340 1:14:34 HANNRAHAN, Michael Midleton A.C SM 07:27.3
341 1:14:36 COLEMAN, Billy West Waterford A.C M/40 07:27.5
342 1:14:36 MURRAY, Vincent N/A SM 07:27.5
343 1:14:37 GHELFI, Andre N/A SM 07:27.6
344 1:14:45 BRENNAN, John Waterford A.C SM 07:28.4
345 1:14:46 O'BRIEN, Ned Clonmel AC M/50 07:28.5
346 1:14:46 ROCHE, Aine Clonmel AC SF 07:28.5
347 1:14:51 HARSE, Frank N/A M/45 07:29.0
348 1:14:51 WHELAN, Anne West Waterford A.C F/40 07:29.0
349 1:14:51 KENT, Barry Limerick Triathlon Club SM 07:29.0
350 1:14:58 NAGLE, Damian N/A SM 07:29.7
351 1:15:00 O'KEEFFE, Mary Youghal A.C F/40 07:29.9
352 1:15:02 FURLONG, Jim N/A M/45 07:30.1
353 1:15:03 PRENDERGAST, Paul N/A M/40 07:30.2
354 1:15:05 MOLONEY, Eamonn Bandon A.C M/45 07:30.4
355 1:15:08 POWER, David (58) Waterford A.C M/45 07:30.7
356 1:15:10 O'KELLY, Aidan Tralee AC M/45 07:30.9
357 1:15:12 CARROLL, Nigel N/A SM 07:31.1
358 1:15:15 COLLINS, Niall Naas A.C SM 07:31.4
359 1:15:16 PETERS, Donal Country Club M/50 07:31.5
360 1:15:16 KELLY, Niamh N/A SF 07:31.5
361 1:15:18 TWOMEY, Jerry duhallow M/50 07:31.7
362 1:15:18 CONNOLLY, Vincent Midleton A.C M/50 07:31.7
363 1:15:28 SHINE, Donia duhallow M/50 07:32.7
364 1:15:29 MCCARTHY, Donal EMC SM 07:32.8
365 1:15:37 CIFFREY, Steve N/A M/40 07:33.6
366 1:15:47 O'HALLORAN, John ESB M/55 07:34.6
367 1:15:50 BENT, Nick Donoughmore M/45 07:34.9
368 1:15:53 ARCHER, Richard N/A SM 07:35.2
369 1:15:54 CONNELLY, Bernard Carrick Triathlon M/40 07:35.3
370 1:15:58 DWANE, Cathal N/A SM 07:35.7
371 1:16:00 STACK, Michael N/A SM 07:35.9
372 1:16:01 BYRD, Charlie N/A M/40 07:36.0
373 1:16:03 MURPHY, Dan   SM 07:36.2
374 1:16:06 BUTLER, Raymond N/A SM 07:36.5
375 1:16:07 MARSHALL, Moyra Midleton A.C SF 07:36.6
376 1:16:08 SHERIDAN, Ciaran Waterford A.C SM 07:36.7
377 1:16:10 QUILLIGAN, Kevin Mallow A.C M/50 07:36.9
378 1:16:17 WALSH, Pat Midleton A.C M/40 07:37.6
379 1:16:19 LINEHAN, Frank Togher A.C M/55 07:37.8
380 1:16:22 LEAHY, James N/A M/40 07:38.1
381 1:16:23 BROWN, Fiona Midleton A.C F/40 07:38.2
382 1:16:23 MILLER, Joe Slaney Olympic M/50 07:38.2
383 1:16:24 O'CONNELL, Donie Midleton A.C M/55 07:38.3
384 1:16:25 KELLY, Maurice N/A SM 07:38.4
385 1:16:26 O'BRIEN, Patrick Charleville M/60 07:38.5
386 1:16:27 BEAVER, Harry Waterford A.C M/50 07:38.6
387 1:16:31 CARROLL, Michael J. tulla M/60 07:39.0
388 1:16:33 WALSH, Michael N/A SM 07:39.2
389 1:16:34 BUCKLEY, Tim Joe Donoughmore M/55 07:39.3
390 1:16:37 TUTTY, Michael West Waterford A.C M/45 07:39.6
391 1:16:38 BOLAND, Maurice Clonmel AC M/50 07:39.7
392 1:16:41 O'LEARY, John St Finbars A.C SM 07:40.0
393 1:16:42 DOOLEY, Niall N/A SM 07:40.1
394 1:16:43 LEAHY, Tom N/A SM 07:40.2
395 1:16:45 MURPHY, Kevin United Striders M/40 07:40.4
396 1:16:46 MCCARTHY, Kate Citco SF 07:40.5
397 1:16:48 EARLEY, Pat West Waterford A.C M/40 07:40.7
398 1:16:53 MURRAY, Tom N/A SM 07:41.2
399 1:16:54 HURLEY, Vince Cork Triatlon SM 07:41.3
400 1:16:58 DEEGAN, Michael West Waterford A.C M/50 07:41.7
401 1:16:59 MCCARTHY, Danny Midleton A.C M/55 07:41.8
402 1:17:00 BUCKLEY, Laura Eagle A.C SF 07:41.9
403 1:17:00 CURTIN, Peadar Mallow A.C M/50 07:41.9
404 1:17:01 WATSON, Karol N/A SM 07:42.0
405 1:17:02 CRONIN, Denis Mallow A.C M/45 07:42.1
406 1:17:03 O'SHEA, Deirdre Clonmel AC SF 07:42.2
407 1:17:04 BRENNAN, Shelly Waterford A.C F/35 07:42.3
408 1:17:05 AHERN, RUTH Waterford A.C SF 07:42.4
409 1:17:07 BRERETON, Dermot   SM 07:42.6
410 1:17:15 KELLY, Thomas Balnonty M/50 07:43.4
411 1:17:18 LENIHAN, Diarmuid N/A M/40 07:43.7
412 1:17:19 KELLY, Bernie Galway City Harriers F/45 07:43.8
413 1:17:26 STREET, Paddy West Waterford A.C M/40 07:44.5
414 1:17:27 QUINN, Billy N/A SM 07:44.6
415 1:17:28 CALLAGHAN, Tim N/A M/45 07:44.7
416 1:17:30 STOKES, Robin Carrick Triathlon SM 07:44.9
417 1:17:30 MALONE, Damien N/A SM 07:44.9
418 1:17:36 CONDON, Fergal N/A SM 07:45.5
419 1:17:36 FERRIS, Emma Clonmel AC SF 07:45.5
420 1:17:38 HENNESSY, Terri Grange/Fermoy SF 07:45.7
421 1:17:39 KENNEDY, Brendan Tullamore Harriers M/45 07:45.8
422 1:17:40 PERRINE, Favier France SF 07:45.9
423 1:17:41 GOUGH, Cathriona Waterford A.C F/35 07:46.0
424 1:17:43 CURRAN, P.J. West Waterford A.C M/45 07:46.2
425 1:17:45 RYAN, Karen West Waterford A.C SF 07:46.4
426 1:17:46 RYAN, Dermot West Waterford A.C SM 07:46.5
427 1:17:55 CONDON, Tom West Waterford A.C M/50 07:47.4
428 1:17:56 HENNESSEY, Michael West Waterford A.C M/55 07:47.5
429 1:17:58 KELLEHER, Donal rising sun SM 07:47.7
430 1:18:00 PURCELL, Pat N/A SM 07:47.9
431 1:18:03 O'REILLY, Kevin Youghal A.C SM 07:48.2
432 1:18:05 DESMOND, Alan N/A M/45 07:48.4
433 1:18:07 DOYLE, Kevin Grange/Fermoy SM 07:48.6
434 1:18:09 WHELAN, Sarah Clonmel AC SF 07:48.8
435 1:18:15 BENNETT, Sean West Waterford A.C M/45 07:49.4
436 1:18:25 RUSINAK, Tony Canada SM 07:50.4
437 1:18:26 COFFEY, Brigid West Waterford A.C F/35 07:50.5
438 1:18:29 O'SHEA, Jack Clonmel AC M/50 07:50.8
439 1:18:32 MARKS, Robbie N/A SM 07:51.1
440 1:18:36 JACOB, Nicky Waterford A.C M/50 07:51.5
441 1:18:39 STANLEY, Laurence N/A SM 07:51.8
442 1:18:45 BREATHNACH, Brid N/A SF 07:52.4
443 1:18:45 O'DEA, Paddy N/A SM 07:52.4
444 1:18:46 KILPATRICK, Mark N/A SM 07:52.5
445 1:18:49 CALLAGHAN, Liam N/A SM 07:52.8
446 1:18:50 CRONIN, Martha N/A SF 07:52.9
447 1:18:52 HAMILL, Robert Youghal A.C SM 07:53.1
448 1:18:56 ENNIS, Michael Grange/Fermoy M/40 07:53.5
449 1:18:57 MORRISSEY, John (68) dunoughmore SM 07:53.6
450 1:18:59 VERLING, Mick West Waterford A.C SM 07:53.8
451 1:18:59 HARNEDY, Alan N/A SM 07:53.8
452 1:19:00 LYNCH, Aidan N/A SM 07:53.9
453 1:19:02 UI CHUIRRIN, Josie West Waterford A.C F/45 07:54.1
454 1:19:03 JACKMAN, Joanne N/A SF 07:54.2
455 1:19:07 RUDKINS, Richard N/A M/45 07:54.6
456 1:19:08 O'MAHONEY, Michael John N/A SM 07:54.7
457 1:19:12 KENNEDY, Christina N/A SF 07:55.1
458 1:19:14 KENNEDY, Tom Kilkenny M/45 07:55.3
459 1:19:14 MORRIS, Tom K.C.K M/50 07:55.3
460 1:19:21 MORRISSEY, Pat West Waterford A.C SM 07:56.0
461 1:19:21 FLANAGAN, Eamonn Youghal A.C SM 07:56.0
462 1:19:27 BYRNE, LIAM N/A SM 07:56.6
463 1:19:28 MCLAUGHLIN, Gareth N/A SM 07:56.7
464 1:19:32 MULLALLY, Eoin St Josephs A.C SM 07:57.1
465 1:19:35 O'SHEA, Michael Carrick-on-Suir AC M/50 07:57.4
466 1:19:37 ORGAN, Christina Kilmurray/Ibrikane F/45 07:57.6
467 1:19:41 CLEARY, Philip West Waterford A.C M/50 07:58.0
468 1:19:46 RING, Gerard N/A SM 07:58.5
469 1:19:47 O'MARA, Fergal N/A SM 07:58.6
470 1:19:50 MCKEOWAN, Mary N/A F/35 07:58.9
471 1:19:53 LOWN, Liam Waterford Triathlon SM 07:59.2
472 1:19:58 NAPIER, Gus N/A M/55 07:59.7
473 1:19:58 DUNFORD, Deirdre Newry AC F/40 07:59.7
474 1:19:59 BUCKLEY, Kitty N/A F/40 07:59.8
475 1:19:59 KELLY, Brendan N/A SM 07:59.8
476 1:20:02 DORAN, Pat Limerick A.C M/65 08:00.1
477 1:20:02 BARRY, John   M/45 08:00.1
478 1:20:05 DONOVAN, Philip N/A M/45 08:00.4
479 1:20:09 HUDSON, Niall N/A SM 08:00.8
480 1:20:10 MACNAMARA, Neasa N/A SF 08:00.9
481 1:20:12 SHAW-HAMILTON, Natalie West Waterford A.C F/35 08:01.1
482 1:20:14 RYAN, Catherine Limerick A.C F/40 08:01.3
483 1:20:17 PACE, Edward N/A M/40 08:01.6
484 1:20:18 SKUSE, George Grange/Fermoy M/45 08:01.7
485 1:20:20 CURRAN, Ray West Waterford A.C M/40 08:01.9
486 1:20:24 COUGHLAN, David N/A SM 08:02.3
487 1:20:25 DUKELOW, Fiona Midleton A.C F/35 08:02.4
488 1:20:25 CREED, Bosco N/A SM 08:02.4
489 1:20:28 DOOLEY, Peter N/A SM 08:02.7
490 1:20:30 CONNOLLY, Fergal N/A SM 08:02.9
491 1:20:31 DUNPHY, Siobhan N/A SF 08:03.0
492 1:20:34 LAWLOR, Maire Waterford A.C F/40 08:03.3
493 1:20:34 WALDEN, Chris N/A SM 08:03.3
494 1:20:35 HENLEY, John Joe West Waterford A.C SM 08:03.4
495 1:20:41 KENNEALLY, Fergus N/A M/40 08:04.0
496 1:20:41 DWYER, Tracy West Waterford A.C SF 08:04.0
497 1:20:43 WALSHE, Maria Kilkenny City Harriers F/35 08:04.2
498 1:20:46 MOLONEY, Henry N/A M/45 08:04.5
499 1:20:48 FLAVIN, Eamonn West Waterford A.C SM 08:04.7
500 1:20:50 O'DONOVAN, Vincent West Waterford A.C M/50 08:04.9
501 1:20:58 RYAN, Orla N/A SF 08:05.7
502 1:20:59 MURPHY, Bernard N/A M/40 08:05.8
503 1:21:00 TWOHIG, Monica Eagle A.C F/40 08:05.9
504 1:21:01 ALEXANDER, Anthony Lakeshore Striders SM 08:06.0
505 1:21:03 MULHEARNE, Camille West Waterford A.C SF 08:06.2
506 1:21:07 BRENNAN, Darren Lakeshore Striders SM 08:06.6
507 1:21:08 CAMPBELL, David West Waterford A.C M/40 08:06.7
508 1:21:14 HEALY, Kevin Wicklow Triathlon SM 08:07.3
509 1:21:15 BRUNTY, Eileen Clonmel AC F/45 08:07.4
510 1:21:18 CARTLIDGE, Aaron N/A SM 08:07.7
511 1:21:18 DARCY, Rory N/A M/40 08:07.7
512 1:21:20 WALSH, Mick N/A M/40 08:07.9
513 1:21:21 MURPHY, Phil N/A SM 08:08.0
514 1:21:23 O'KEEFFE, Alan N/A SM 08:08.2
515 1:21:23 CROWLEY, Christine Carrick Triathlon SF 08:08.2
516 1:21:28 FREEHILL, Michael Lakeshore Striders M/55 08:08.7
517 1:21:32 BUCKLEY, Aidan Mallow A.C SM 08:09.1
518 1:21:33 DOOLEY, Andrew N/A SM 08:09.2
519 1:21:35 POWER, Margaret (60) West Waterford A.C F/45 08:09.4
520 1:21:37 QUINLAN, Deirdre Cork Triatlon F/45 08:09.6
521 1:21:52 DRENNAN, Angeline West Waterford A.C SF 08:11.1
522 1:21:56 PROCTOR, Pascal West Waterford A.C M/55 08:11.5
523 1:22:05 CONNELLY, Tom Mallow A.C SM 08:12.4
524 1:22:10 MCCARTHY, Mick N/A M/50 08:12.9
525 1:22:12 LUC, Pignol N/A SM 08:13.1
526 1:22:13 KENT, Stephen N/A SM 08:13.2
527 1:22:17 FITZGERALD, Sinead Midleton A.C SF 08:13.6
528 1:22:24 KENT, Brendan N/A SM 08:14.3
529 1:22:25 HEGARTY, David N/A M/40 08:14.4
530 1:22:28 TRACEY, Alan Carrick-on-Suir AC M/40 08:14.7
531 1:22:30 KENNEALLY, Brian N/A M/45 08:14.9
532 1:22:41 O'SULLIVAN, Martin N/A SM 08:16.0
533 1:22:42 O'CALLAGHAN, Niall Mallow A.C SM 08:16.1
534 1:22:51 EIGHAN, Irene N/A SF 08:17.0
535 1:22:52 UI CHONGHAILE, Maire Donoughmore F/45 08:17.1
536 1:22:56 HICKEY, Anne Cork BHAA F/40 08:17.5
537 1:22:59 O'CONNOR, Hugh West Waterford A.C M/40 08:17.8
538 1:23:00 FITZGERALD, Yvonne Midleton A.C SF 08:17.9
539 1:23:04 QUINN, Tom Clonmel AC M/55 08:18.3
540 1:23:06 SMITH, Miriam Grange/Fermoy SF 08:18.5
541 1:23:12 DURAND, Michele West Waterford A.C F/35 08:19.1
542 1:23:29 MCGRATH, Paul West Waterford A.C M/40 08:20.8
543 1:23:36 KERLEY, Sile Riocht F/40 08:21.5
544 1:23:39 CAHILL, Breda Midleton A.C F/35 08:21.8
545 1:23:43 LOVETT, Alan Bilboa M/55 08:22.2
546 1:23:45 MULCAHY, Mary St Finbars A.C F/45 08:22.4
547 1:23:46 DINEEN, Michael Gneeveguilla A.C M/45 08:22.5
548 1:23:47 HOLLAND, Aidan N/A SM 08:22.6
549 1:23:49 SAVAGE, Niamh N/A SF 08:22.8
550 1:23:51 FINN, Cathal Cork Triatlon SM 08:23.0
551 1:23:54 SHEEHAN, Adrian dunoughmore SM 08:23.3
552 1:24:00 KENNEDY, Damien N/A SM 08:23.9
553 1:24:01 COOKEY, Tony Ballincollig AC M/50 08:24.0
554 1:24:15 MURPHY, Maria N/A SF 08:25.4
555 1:24:19 TRODEK, Karez Tristyle, Sumderk Czech SM 08:25.8
556 1:24:38 O'SULLIVAN, Sonya Donoughmore SF 08:27.7
557 1:24:40 O'SULLIVAN BYRNE, Frances Riocht F/50 08:27.9
558 1:24:43 PHELAN, Vickey N/A SF 08:28.2
559 1:24:44 SANDFORD, Liam West Waterford A.C M/55 08:28.3
560 1:24:46 DOWNING, John N/A M/40 08:28.5
561 1:24:48 MCGRATH, Jane Eagle A.C F/45 08:28.7
562 1:24:52 COOKE, Mandy N/A SF 08:29.1
563 1:25:05 DUNNE, Tony Grange/Fermoy M/65 08:30.4
564 1:25:07 DUNNE, Maggie Grange/Fermoy F/60 08:30.6
565 1:25:09 FLEURY, Warren N/A SM 08:30.8
566 1:25:11 GAFFNEY, Andrea West Waterford A.C F/35 08:31.0
567 1:25:22 SHERIDAN, Catherine Cork Triatlon SF 08:32.1
568 1:25:23 KILPATRICK, Audrey N/A SF 08:32.2
569 1:25:32 BYRNE, Tony N/A M/45 08:33.1
570 1:25:40 HENNIGAN, Flor N/A M/50 08:33.9
571 1:25:44 O'BRIEN, Nick N/A M/40 08:34.3
572 1:25:46 MCDONALD, Linda Mallow A.C F/35 08:34.5
573 1:25:56 LANE, Danny N/A SM 08:35.5
574 1:25:58 SAVAGE, Ann Midleton A.C F/45 08:35.7
575 1:26:04 KOKJER, Anglena N/A SF 08:36.3
576 1:26:05 GREGORY, George Clonmel AC SM 08:36.4
577 1:26:31 STAVROU, Amanda St Finbars A.C F/45 08:39.0
578 1:26:34 BARRY, Margaret Midleton A.C F/55 08:39.3
579 1:26:39 FOLEY, Rose N/A F/50 08:39.8
580 1:26:40 O'DOHERTY, Maura Midleton A.C F/35 08:39.9
581 1:26:45 MURTAGH, Jason N/A SM 08:40.4
582 1:26:47 HORAN, Jacinta Kilkenny City Harriers F/40 08:40.6
583 1:26:51 DOHERTY, Helen Kilkenny F/40 08:41.0
584 1:26:57 MURRAY, Ray West Waterford A.C M/55 08:41.6
585 1:26:59 BEAUSANG, Margaret Midleton A.C F/50 08:41.8
586 1:27:01 MACNAMARA, Cormac N/A SM 08:42.0
587 1:27:05 COAKLEY, Tom N/A M/40 08:42.4
588 1:27:15 BYRNE, Vincent N/A M/40 08:43.4
589 1:27:15 KELLY, David N/A SM 08:43.4
590 1:27:16 CLEARY, Pauline Limerick A.C F/45 08:43.5
591 1:27:17 KAVANAGH, Paula Waterford A.C F/45 08:43.6
592 1:27:18 CRONIN, Lisa East Cork SF 08:43.7
593 1:27:19 COLLINS, Geff N/A SM 08:43.8
594 1:27:20 POWER, Rodney N/A SM 08:43.9
595 1:27:28 GRANT, Paul N/A SM 08:44.7
596 1:27:29 O'REILLY, Audrey N/A SF 08:44.8
597 1:27:34 MURPHY, Donal N/A SM 08:45.3
598 1:27:35 O'RIORDAN, Patrick N/A SM 08:45.4
599 1:27:45 FORDE, Jerry Blarney A.C M/55 08:46.4
600 1:27:45 MOORE, Ray West Waterford A.C M/40 08:46.4
601 1:27:45 MANSFIELD, Tom West Waterford A.C SM 08:46.4
602 1:27:58 CULBERT, Harry Waterford A.C M/45 08:47.7
603 1:27:58 WELDON, Aisling N/A SF 08:47.7
604 1:27:59 HEARNE, Joy N/A SF 08:47.8
605 1:28:04 FARRELL, Emma Slaney Olympic SF 08:48.3
606 1:28:16 MOORE, Sinead West Waterford A.C F/35 08:49.5
607 1:28:19 O'NEILL, Trevor Cork BHAA SM 08:49.8
608 1:28:22 BUTLER, Catriona Kilkenny F/40 08:50.1
609 1:28:27 CRONIN, Ann Carrick-on-Suir AC F/45 08:50.6
610 1:28:34 KING, Susan Limerick A.C F/40 08:51.3
611 1:28:38 HOULIHAN, Ger Carrick-on-Suir AC F/45 08:51.7
612 1:28:38 O'REGAN, Catherine Slaney Olympic F/60 08:51.7
613 1:28:51 GUINEY, Gillian N/A SF 08:53.0
614 1:28:52 MORONEY, Ann West Waterford A.C F/50 08:53.1
615 1:28:59 MOONEY, Adian Bilboa M/45 08:53.8
616 1:29:01 COLBERT, Ruth   SM 08:54.0
617 1:29:09 FLEMING, Clodagh N/A SF 08:54.8
618 1:29:12 O'BRIEN, Catriona West Waterford A.C F/35 08:55.1
619 1:29:30 GAFFNEY, Niamh Lakeshore Striders F/35 08:56.9
620 1:29:31 BATTELL, Jonathan N/A M/40 08:57.0
621 1:29:37 MOLONEY, Ann Youghal A.C F/40 08:57.6
622 1:29:40 SHEEHAN, Michael Limerick A.C M/50 08:57.9
623 1:29:40 FLAVIN, Cyril N/A SM 08:57.9
624 1:29:47 NAVIN, Joan West Waterford A.C SF 08:58.6
625 1:29:49 KAVANAGH, Caroline Waterford A.C SM 08:58.8
626 1:30:09 BRENNAN, Lorna Lakeshore Striders SF 09:00.8
627 1:30:13 BRESLIN, Antoinette N/A F/35 09:01.2
628 1:30:14 O'BRIEN, Ann N/A F/40 09:01.3
629 1:30:15 DOOLAN, Fiona N/A SF 09:01.4
630 1:30:19 O'DONNELL, John fermoy M/45 09:01.8
631 1:30:26 POWER, Julie Lisgoold F/35 09:02.5
632 1:30:35 MESKILL, Paul N/A SM 09:03.4
633 1:30:48 NOVAKOVSKY, Alexander N/A SM 09:04.7
634 1:30:58 DEWBERRY, Gemma Waterford A.C F/35 09:05.7
635 1:31:01 LEDDIN, Greg N/A SM 09:06.0
636 1:31:03 LEDDIN, Morgan Ardhu SM 09:06.2
637 1:31:07 VAN BUEREN, Ronald N/A M/50 09:06.6
638 1:31:09 ROHAN, Margaret Midleton A.C F/50 09:06.8
639 1:31:13 HARRINGTON, Norma fermoy F/50 09:07.2
640 1:31:15 O'RAOGHAILL, Muiris N/A SM 09:07.4
641 1:31:17 O'DROMA, Seamus West Waterford A.C M/50 09:07.6
642 1:31:18 MANAHAN, Seamus West Waterford A.C M/50 09:07.7
643 1:31:19 LENIHAN, Ted   SM 09:07.8
644 1:31:36 HEDDERMAN, Kevin N/A SM 09:09.5
645 1:31:49 ENRIGHT, Jason Limerick A.C SM 09:10.8
646 1:32:13 BUTLER, Mandy Kilkenny F/35 09:13.2
647 1:32:15 KENNEDY, Kathleen Waterford A.C F/50 09:13.4
648 1:32:19 SWABY, Tara St. Senans A.C SF 09:13.8
649 1:32:27 PHILIPS, Barry N/A SM 09:14.6
650 1:32:27 HARNEY, Mary West Waterford A.C SF 09:14.6
651 1:32:40 MCDONALD, Rebecca Kilkenny City Harriers F/35 09:15.9
652 1:32:56 O'DEA, Kevin Clare Harriers SM 09:17.5
653 1:32:59 WARD, June Kilkenny F/40 09:17.8
654 1:33:13 FLYNN, Nora Gneeveguilla A.C F/40 09:19.2
655 1:33:29 POWER, Mary N/A F/40 09:20.8
656 1:33:31 LINEHAN, Padraig N/A SM 09:21.0
657 1:33:31 COLLINS, Paul (74) Naas A.C SM 09:21.0
658 1:33:59 DUNPHY, John N/A SM 09:23.7
659 1:34:15 O'FLYNN, Vincent N/A M/45 09:25.3
660 1:34:37 GREGORY, Michelle Clonmel AC SF 09:27.5
661 1:34:43 DEE, Nicola West Waterford A.C F/35 09:28.1
662 1:34:43 KIRWAN, Jenny West Waterford A.C F/45 09:28.1
663 1:34:57 BREEN, Cliona Clonmel AC SF 09:29.5
664 1:35:53 THORPE, Gerard N/A SM 09:35.1
665 1:38:21 FITZGIBBONS, Sheila N/A F/40 09:49.9
666 1:39:31 MCCARTHY, Joan Midleton A.C F/50 09:56.9
667 1:39:51 O'BRIEN, Judith St Finbars A.C SF 09:58.9
668 1:39:53 O'REGAN, Tina St Finbars A.C F/35 09:59.1
669 1:40:56 CROTTY, Greg Youghal A.C SM 10:05.4
670 1:41:11 TATTAN, Oliver West Waterford A.C SM 10:06.9
671 1:41:21 GOUGH, Terri West Waterford A.C F/60 10:07.9
672 1:42:01 CARROLL, Phil N/A F/45 10:11.9
673 1:44:37 FLYNN, Caroline West Waterford A.C F/35 10:27.5
674 1:44:54 NUGENT, Paula N/A SF 10:29.2
675 1:44:57 MOORE, Pat West Waterford A.C M/55 10:29.5
676 1:45:49 HOGAN, Peter Limerick Country Club M/60 10:34.7
677 1:45:55 DUCEY, Phil N/A SM 10:35.3
678 1:45:56 MCNAMARA, Gillian N/A SF 10:35.4
679 1:46:01 CARROLL, Richie N/A M/50 10:35.9
680 1:46:04 BUDDS, Niamh West Waterford A.C SF 10:36.2
681 1:46:19 POWER, Eunice West Waterford A.C F/35 10:37.7
682 1:46:24 FLEMING, Leisa West Waterford A.C SF 10:38.2
683 1:46:27 FLYNN, Maire N/A SM 10:38.5
684 1:46:35 BLACKWELL, Bridget N/A F/40 10:39.3
685 1:46:37 MORRISSEY, Helena N/A F/45 10:39.5
686 1:47:54 NUGENT, Denise West Waterford A.C SF 10:47.2
687 1:47:55 LENIHAN, Tommy West Waterford A.C M/45 10:47.3
688 1:49:37 ENRIGHT, Cathy Limerick A.C F/45 10:57.5
689 1:49:38 O'LEARY, Clare Midleton A.C SF 10:57.6
690 1:50:18 LYONS, Anita N/A F/35 11:01.6
691 1:50:27 FLYNN, Shirley West Waterford A.C F/35 11:02.5
692 1:52:22 MANSFIELD, Amanda West Waterford A.C SF 11:14.0
693 1:52:22 RIORDAN, Mary West Waterford A.C SF 11:14.0
694 1:52:23 MCGRATH, Albert West Waterford A.C SM 11:14.1
695 1:58:34 COLLINS, John Country Club M/65 11:51.2
696 1:59:58 TOHER, Mary Midleton A.C F/50 11:59.6
697 2:02:38 KANE, D (1968) Country Club SM 12:15.6
698 2:11:07 BAILEY, Ruth N/A SF 13:06.5
699 2:11:07 WALSH, Andrea N/A SF 13:06.5