QUANTUM DUNGARVAN 10 - FINAL RESULTS
  Chip Timing by descol30@hotmail.com
Position Bib Name Club Category Time Pace Per Mile
1 806 Sandis Bralitis Wwac SM 00:51:36 00:05:10
2 641 Michael Herlihy North Cork Ac SM 00:52:25 00:05:14
3 756 Colin Merrittt Carr Na Bhfear SM 00:53:21 00:05:20
4 405 John Eves Dsd SM 00:54:03 00:05:24
5 577 Raivis Zakis West Waterford SM 00:55:07 00:05:31
6 446 Cornelius Marshall St Finbarr'S SM 00:55:24 00:05:32
7 616 Evan Scully Dsd SM 00:55:27 00:05:33
8 940 Cathal O'connell St Finbarrs M45 00:55:33 00:05:33
9 85 Joe O Connor Riocht SM 00:55:41 00:05:34
10 247 Shane Simcox Mallow  SM 00:56:16 00:05:38
11 996 John Shanhan Dundrum Ac SM 00:56:22 00:05:38
12 942 Dermot Kearns West Limerick SM 00:56:45 00:05:41
13 672 Stephen Griffin Tralee Harriers Ac M50 00:56:47 00:05:41
14 363 Michael O'Connell Sligo Ac M40 00:56:50 00:05:41
15 760 Kevin Wilmot Bandon Ac SM 00:56:57 00:05:42
16 609 Mark Conway Dundrum South Dublin SM 00:57:08 00:05:43
17 714 Michael Lyons Grange Fermoy SM 00:57:21 00:05:44
18 851 Thomas Carey Limerick Ac SM 00:57:24 00:05:44
19 852 Rosemary Ryan Bilboa Ac SF 00:57:27 00:05:45
20 706 Barry Donovan Ucc Athletic Club SM 00:57:30 00:05:45
21 668 Donal Coffey Millstreet Ac SM 00:57:35 00:05:45
22 716 Georgie Waugh Rising Sun SM 00:57:38 00:05:46
23 68 Frank  O Carroll East Cork SM 00:58:01 00:05:48
24 583 Sean  Stillwell West Waterford SM 00:58:26 00:05:51
25 884 Cathal Kelly Na SM 00:58:36 00:05:52
26 915 Cormac Delahunty Raheney Shamrocks SM 00:58:38 00:05:52
27 22 Cosmas De Burca Rising Sun SM 00:58:39 00:05:52
28 810 Pauline Curley Tullamore Ac F35 00:58:51 00:05:53
29 632 Padraig Healy WEST WATERFORD SM 00:58:51 00:05:53
30 719 Donal Coakley Tohger Ac SM 00:59:11 00:05:55
31 1001 Declan Powe Wwac JM 00:59:14 00:05:55
32 689 Simon Mangan Gneeveguila SM 00:59:16 00:05:56
33 503 Noel  O Regan Midleton  M40 00:59:18 00:05:56
34 987 Niall Collins West Limerick SM 00:59:21 00:05:56
35 978 Pat Chapman N/a SM 00:59:23 00:05:56
36 888 John Meade Na SM 00:59:24 00:05:56
37 992 Adrian Linehan N/a SM 00:59:26 00:05:57
38 86 Billy O Brien Riocht SM 00:59:27 00:05:57
39 724 Jason Nichol St Finbarrs SM 00:59:27 00:05:57
40 457 Brian Swaby Waterford Ac SM 00:59:29 00:05:57
41 966 Mark Nolan N/a SM 00:59:31 00:05:57
42 920 Anthony Grace Carrick-on-suir SM 00:59:38 00:05:58
43 75 Vasily  Neumerzhitskiy Clonmel M40 00:59:42 00:05:58
44 49 Martin  Mc Carthy West Waterford M45 00:59:44 00:05:58
45 785 Eoin Mccormack Dsd SM 00:59:48 00:05:59
46 268 Paul  Gibbons Sliabh Bhride Rovers SM 00:59:50 00:05:59
47 270 Bernard Fortune Sliabh Bhride Rovers SM 00:59:50 00:05:59
48 619 Willie Rossiter Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. SM 01:00:13 00:06:01
49 222 Noel  Curtin Youghal M45 01:00:20 00:06:02
50 855 Larry Lacey St Josephs M50 01:00:26 00:06:03
51 627 Michael Dunford WEST WATERFORD M40 01:00:28 00:06:03
52 688 Sean Kinnane Dunboyne Ac M40 01:00:29 00:06:03
53 506 Conor  Dolan Athernry A/C SM 01:00:31 00:06:03
54 866 Brian Murphy Na SM 01:00:32 00:06:03
55 53 Eoin Dullea Waterford SM 01:00:32 00:06:03
56 824 Padraig o Dubhgain Leevale Ac SM 01:00:37 00:06:04
57 950 Micheal Buckley Cobh SM 01:00:40 00:06:04
58 462 Aidan Mcgrath Donore Harriers M45 01:01:19 00:06:08
59 103 Madeline Dorney Thurles Crokes SF 01:01:21 00:06:08
60 249 M O Keeffe Youghal M40 01:01:22 00:06:08
61 67 Seamus  Murphy Kilkenny City Harriers M45 01:01:24 00:06:08
62 3 Des Feeney West Waterford SM 01:01:25 00:06:09
63 316 Terence Hennessy St Cronans Ac M40 01:01:29 00:06:09
64 899 Ronan  Pyne Marion Ac SM 01:01:29 00:06:09
65 708 Brendan Brice East Cork Ac SM 01:01:43 00:06:10
66 621 P.j. Guinan West Waterford SM 01:01:44 00:06:10
67 864 Patrick Marshall St Abbans SM 01:01:47 00:06:11
68 777 Tom Sheehan Bandon Ac M40 01:01:50 00:06:11
69 165 Joe Cawley N/A SM 01:01:52 00:06:11
70 631 Barry Lambe TULLAMORE HARRIERS SM 01:01:52 00:06:11
71 664 Edward Delany Waterford Tri SM 01:01:56 00:06:12
72 161 Mike Cunningham Bilboa M40 01:02:00 00:06:12
73 818 Claire Mccarthy St Finbarrs Ac SF 01:02:01 00:06:12
74 696 Humphrey Murphy Riocht Ac M45 01:02:02 00:06:12
75 595 Richard  O Gorman Clonmel M40 01:02:03 00:06:12
76 788 Bran O'connor Grange Fermoy SM 01:02:07 00:06:13
77 514 Fergus  Wall N/A M40 01:02:16 00:06:14
78 354 Kevin Smith East Cork Ac SM 01:02:18 00:06:14
79 867 Michael Murphy Na SM 01:02:18 00:06:14
80 271 Johnny  O Sullivan Mitchelstown SM 01:02:18 00:06:14
81 931 Ken Mulcahy Eagle Ac M40 01:02:21 00:06:14
82 545 Ken Devine St Finbarr'S M40 01:02:25 00:06:15
83 211 Stanislaw Byczek Midleton  M45 01:02:29 00:06:15
84 608 Myles Gibbons Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. SM 01:02:29 00:06:15
85 624 Michael Dwyer WEST WATERFORD M40 01:02:32 00:06:15
86 701 Sean Cahillane Guinneulla Ac SM 01:02:34 00:06:15
87 807 Stephen Tyrrell Slayney Oly SM 01:02:38 00:06:16
88 157 Geoffrey De Coursey Limerick Tri Club M40 01:02:40 00:06:16
89 517 Kevin  Edwards Kinsale M40 01:02:41 00:06:16
90 110 Ambrose Heagney Kilnaboy M45 01:02:43 00:06:16
91 546 Brendan Mooney Waterford Tri Club SM 01:02:58 00:06:18
92 715 Paul Duggan St Finbars M40 01:02:58 00:06:18
93 486 Colin Joyce Ballyneety SM 01:03:11 00:06:19
94 181 Johnny  O Connor West Waterford M40 01:03:12 00:06:19
95 58 Andrew Leary West Waterford M40 01:03:13 00:06:19
96 515 Angela Mc Cann Clonmel F35 01:03:14 00:06:19
97 134 John Leahy West Waterford SM 01:03:23 00:06:20
98 800 Conor Mcmahon West Muskerry M40 01:03:27 00:06:21
99 541 David O Mahoney N/A SM 01:03:29 00:06:21
100 458 Micheal Lynch Ucc Athletic Club SM 01:03:29 00:06:21
101 721 Pat Murphy Eagle Ac M50 01:03:33 00:06:21
102 156 Paul Shanahan Naval Service M40 01:03:41 00:06:22
103 787 Seamus Branagh n/a SM 01:03:41 00:06:22
104 816 Donal Twomey West Muskerry SM 01:03:43 00:06:22
105 965 Malachy Mcglynn Waterford Ac M40 01:03:48 00:06:23
106 429 Graham Prendergast West Limerick Ac SM 01:03:50 00:06:23
107 754 Kevin Walsh Kilmore Ac M50 01:03:50 00:06:23
108 528 John  O Brien N/A SM 01:03:50 00:06:23
109 214 Trevor Mason West Waterford SM 01:03:50 00:06:23
110 14 Billy Maguire Waterford AC M45 01:03:50 00:06:23
111 334 Ger Doyle Slaney Olympic Ac SM 01:03:52 00:06:23
112 389 John Kiely Waterford Ac M40 01:03:55 00:06:23
113 999 John Roban Slaney Olympics M40 01:03:56 00:06:24
114 83 James Fox Carrick On Suir SM 01:03:57 00:06:24
115 74 Gerry Cantwell West Waterford M50 01:03:59 00:06:24
116 188 Patrick  Riordan West Waterford SM 01:03:59 00:06:24
117 805 David O'leary Na SM 01:04:10 00:06:25
118 962 Keith Ryan Limerick Ac M40 01:04:11 00:06:25
119 960 Eamonn Carroll St Finbarrs M40 01:04:13 00:06:25
120 629 Pauline Lambe TULLAMORE HARRIERS SF 01:04:15 00:06:26
121 219 Denis  Carroll Eagle M45 01:04:19 00:06:26
122 720 Pat Power Eagle Ac SM 01:04:22 00:06:26
123 432 Denise Ryan Raheny Shamrock F40 01:04:22 00:06:26
124 312 Philip O' Leary Carrick Triathlon Club SM 01:04:23 00:06:26
125 479 Martin Bradshaw Bilboa Athletic Club SM 01:04:26 00:06:27
126 970 David Hickey St Finbars SM 01:04:26 00:06:27
127 801 David Huane Mayo SM 01:04:30 00:06:27
128 123 Kenneth  O Donnell West Waterford SM 01:04:30 00:06:27
129 650 Tom Cooper Na M45 01:04:30 00:06:27
130 207 Jeremy  Kelleher N/A SM 01:04:31 00:06:27
131 912 Lucy Brennan Sligo Ac F50 01:04:34 00:06:27
132 63 David  Cunningham Waterford SM 01:04:40 00:06:28
133 95 Peter Murphy Waterford SM 01:04:43 00:06:28
134 251 John Cashman Midleton  M40 01:04:44 00:06:28
135 510 Pat Twomey Eagle Ac M55 01:04:51 00:06:29
136 261 Eugene Doherty Sliabh Bhride Rovers M50 01:04:55 00:06:29
137 524 Joe  Walsh N/A SM 01:04:55 00:06:30
138 317 Dermot Logue Coolquill Ac SM 01:05:04 00:06:30
139 684 David Mc Kevitt Raheny Shamrock M40 01:05:05 00:06:30
140 661 Joe Kelly West Waterford M40 01:05:05 00:06:30
141 563 Corinna Walsh West Waterford SF 01:05:08 00:06:31
142 877 Matthew Geden Bandon Ac M40 01:05:09 00:06:31
143 791 Maurice Tobin Grange Fermoy M55 01:05:12 00:06:31
144 512 Neil Murphy St Finbarr'S SM 01:05:13 00:06:31
145 428 John O'Callaghan Rising Sun A.C. SM 01:05:15 00:06:31
146 128 Gary Mc Cormack West Waterford M40 01:05:17 00:06:32
147 984 Simon O'Dwyer N/A SM 01:05:20 00:06:32
148 80 Karina  Teahan Gneeveguilla SF 01:05:23 00:06:32
149 591 Alan  Hickey West Waterford SM 01:05:26 00:06:33
150 467 Michael Finn Slaney Olympic M40 01:05:30 00:06:33
151 744 Denis Lyons Na SM 01:05:30 00:06:33
152 414 Conor Collins N/A SM 01:05:30 00:06:33
153 371 Eoin Mcgrath Clonmel Ac SM 01:05:33 00:06:33
154 575 Thomas Burns Waterford  M50 01:05:38 00:06:34
155 424 Kealan O Connor Grange/Fermoy SM 01:05:40 00:06:34
156 697 Grellan Mcgrath Eagle Ac M40 01:05:42 00:06:34
157 453 Cliff Dempsey Cork SM 01:05:44 00:06:34
158 645 Pat Breen Wac SM 01:05:45 00:06:34
159 602 Dermot Dwyer West Waterford SM 01:05:48 00:06:35
160 557 John  Flynn West Waterford M40 01:05:48 00:06:35
161 118 Garret Byrne West Waterford SM 01:05:50 00:06:35
162 133 Sean  Dwyer West Waterford SM 01:05:52 00:06:35
163 13 Dermot Ryan West Waterford SM 01:05:52 00:06:35
164 159 Mark Bulman Donoughmore M45 01:05:54 00:06:35
165 607 Shane Connolly Lakeshore Striders SM 01:06:01 00:06:36
166 129 Brea Cooke Waterford F35 01:06:04 00:06:36
167 560 Colin Lyons West Waterford M50 01:06:05 00:06:37
168 711 David O Leary n/a SM 01:06:07 00:06:37
169 821 Martin Curtin N/a SM 01:06:09 00:06:37
170 652 James Barry N/a SM 01:06:09 00:06:37
171 162 John Desmond Eagle M40 01:06:10 00:06:37
172 265 Joe Aherne Bilboa M50 01:06:13 00:06:37
173 977 John Tierney N/A M40 01:06:28 00:06:39
174 319 Sinead Crotty West  Waterford Athletic Club SF 01:06:36 00:06:40
175 349 Yevgeniy Chizhikov West Waterford SM 01:06:37 00:06:40
176 79 Sean  Coughlan N/A SM 01:06:42 00:06:40
177 231 Sylvia Malone Waterford SF 01:06:45 00:06:41
178 260 Fergal Quinlan Cobh SM 01:06:48 00:06:41
179 749 Edward Mcdonald Mallow Ac SM 01:06:52 00:06:41
180 233 Shane Hayes Mallow  SM 01:06:54 00:06:41
181 900 Ciaran Lane West Waterford JM 01:06:55 00:06:42
182 768 Peter Kelleher Defence Forces SM 01:06:56 00:06:42
183 305 Peter Barry St Senans SM 01:06:59 00:06:42
184 4 Brendan Aspel Waterford M40 01:07:01 00:06:42
185 32 Liam Kavanagh West Waterford M45 01:07:01 00:06:42
186 566 Pat Dunford The Green  West Waterford M40 01:07:07 00:06:43
187 257 John Whelan Waterford M45 01:07:07 00:06:43
188 338 Frank Landy N/A SM 01:07:09 00:06:43
189 341 Brendan O'Mahony Fermoy SM 01:07:11 00:06:43
190 796 Charlie O'neill Donore Harrier M40 01:07:12 00:06:43
191 395 Jim Quinn n/a SM 01:07:16 00:06:44
192 200 Brian Russell St Finbarrs SM 01:07:17 00:06:44
193 323 Noel Dillon Waterford Triathlon SM 01:07:20 00:06:44
194 849 Michael Dunford Burren Ac M40 01:07:20 00:06:44
195 622 Tom O Brian WEST WATERFORD M40 01:07:21 00:06:44
196 152 P. Chris Kennedy Slaney Olympic M40 01:07:22 00:06:44
197 31 Conor Murray West Waterford M40 01:07:22 00:06:44
198 553 Tom  Falconer Carrick On Suir SM 01:07:27 00:06:45
199 870 Mick Morrissey Slaney AC M45 01:07:27 00:06:45
200 69 Mary  Sweeney St Finbarrs F45 01:07:37 00:06:46
201 955 Ronan O'brien Waterford Ac M40 01:07:39 00:06:46
202 77 Michael Ryan Dundrum SM 01:07:41 00:06:46
203 625 Tony O Mahony WEST WATERFORD M40 01:07:42 00:06:46
204 101 Mark Dalton Midleton  SM 01:07:44 00:06:46
205 809 Neilus Aherne Middleton M50 01:07:45 00:06:47
206 46 Gavin Barden Waterford SM 01:07:46 00:06:47
207 279 Seamus Coyne Galway City Harriers SM 01:07:47 00:06:47
208 106 Alan Barry Glenville SM 01:07:49 00:06:47
209 525 Maurice Cahill Youghal SM 01:07:49 00:06:47
210 296 Patrick Kerwick Carrick Road Runners SM 01:07:49 00:06:47
211 813 Alan Kavanagh Wac SM 01:07:50 00:06:47
212 853 Bronagh Ni Bhritrin Clonliffe Harriers SF 01:07:50 00:06:47
213 901 Brian Slattery Na SM 01:07:51 00:06:47
214 567 Noel  Drohan West Waterford SM 01:08:00 00:06:48
215 8 Shane Power West Waterford SM 01:08:02 00:06:48
216 420 John Byrne Parnell M45 01:08:02 00:06:48
217 473 Derek Coad Balance Fitness SM 01:08:07 00:06:49
218 980 Davy  Wade West Waterford M45 01:08:07 00:06:49
219 1002 Ross O Donovan N/A SM 01:08:11 00:06:49
220 149 Tom  Leahy West Waterford SM 01:08:14 00:06:49
221 57 Annmarie Hickey Raheny Shamrocks SF 01:08:17 00:06:50
222 447 David Mcpherson Kilkenny City Harriers SM 01:08:17 00:06:50
223 77 Micheal Ryan  Dundrum SM 01:08:17 00:06:50
224 173 Pat Coffey Clonmel M40 01:08:19 00:06:50
225 1003 Tomas Mahony West Waterford Athletic Club SM 01:08:22 00:06:50
226 909 Brendan Cronin Cattick Ac M45 01:08:23 00:06:50
227 290 Michael Bowes Waterford Triathalon Club SM 01:08:24 00:06:50
228 774 John Dunphey Middletonac SM 01:08:26 00:06:51
229 350 Adrian Kirwan Waterford Ac SM 01:08:29 00:06:51
230 702 Paul Mc Manus Waterford Ac M40 01:08:29 00:06:51
231 198 Michael Kelly St Mary'S M40 01:08:32 00:06:51
232 918 Sean Wrixon N/a M40 01:08:35 00:06:51
233 241 Tim  Crowley N/A SM 01:08:35 00:06:51
234 425 Michelle Nolan Midleton Ac F35 01:08:36 00:06:52
235 703 Billy Tyrrell West Waterford M50 01:08:40 00:06:52
236 648 Noel O'connell  Na SM 01:08:42 00:06:52
237 593 Micheal Moloney West Waterford SM 01:08:45 00:06:53
238 846 Noel O'sullivan Na M45 01:08:46 00:06:53
239 792 Ray Power Wac M50 01:08:47 00:06:53
240 959 Andy Mulligan Carrick Tri Club SM 01:08:48 00:06:53
241 34 Sean  O Sullivan Midleton  SM 01:08:49 00:06:53
242 56 Eoin O Riordan West Waterford SM 01:08:50 00:06:53
243 36 Cait  Caulfield St Senans F35 01:08:51 00:06:53
244 1007 Vac Gunner Gowran SM 01:08:58 00:06:54
245 944 Cathal Lowe Waterford Ac M40 01:08:59 00:06:54
246 728 Martin O'brien Na M45 01:09:00 00:06:54
247 88 Tom O Brien N/A M40 01:09:01 00:06:54
248 985 Tom Moroney West Waterford M50 01:09:02 00:06:54
249 494 Fiona  Hickey Youghal  SF 01:09:02 00:06:54
250 256 Con Kelleher Waterford M55 01:09:06 00:06:55
251 601 Alan  Mc Elhinney N/A SM 01:09:07 00:06:55
252 953 Jason Enright Limerick Country Club Ac SM 01:09:13 00:06:55
253 908 Shane Molloy Carrick Tri Club SM 01:09:16 00:06:56
254 981 David Mcmahon Youghal SM 01:09:21 00:06:56
255 236 Padraig Birmingham Mallow  SM 01:09:24 00:06:56
256 166 Teresa Tuohy Bilboa F45 01:09:27 00:06:57
257 292 Jimmy Butler Ballynonty M40 01:09:28 00:06:57
258 803 Kevin Currran Na SM 01:09:29 00:06:57
259 204 John Fitzgerald Grange/Fermoy M40 01:09:31 00:06:57
260 922 Mary Molloy Na SM 01:09:31 00:06:57
261 677 Glenn Dollard Na SM 01:09:31 00:06:57
262 300 Kevin Geary Ladybridge SM 01:09:34 00:06:57
263 521 Brian O Reilly Larragh AC M45 01:09:34 00:06:57
264 924 Aidan Whelan Na SM 01:09:40 00:06:58
265 571 Michael Walsh Midleton  M40 01:09:43 00:06:58
266 699 Richard Kavanagh Sli Culann- Bray Runners M55 01:09:46 00:06:59
267 840 Mark Connolly Carrick-on-suir M40 01:09:46 00:06:59
268 649 Adian Quilligan Na SM 01:09:47 00:06:59
269 753 Billy O'mahoney Na SM 01:09:47 00:06:59
270 48 Martin  Mullarkey West Waterford M40 01:09:48 00:06:59
271 639 Paddy O Rourke BURREN A.C. M45 01:09:49 00:06:59
272 993 Denise Compton N/a F40 01:09:49 00:06:59
273 366 Damien Malone Na SM 01:09:50 00:06:59
274 876 Micheal Jordon n/a SM 01:09:50 00:06:59
275 288 Paul Murray N/A M40 01:09:50 00:06:59
276 750 Roger Nagle Mallow Ac SM 01:09:52 00:06:59
277 917 James Ryan Na F40 01:09:52 00:06:59
278 871 Bill Kavanagh Slayney Oly M40 01:09:53 00:06:59
279 808 Denis Sheehan Mallowac M45 01:09:53 00:06:59
280 217 Stephen  Dermody Kilkenny City Harriers SM 01:09:57 00:07:00
281 842 Ian Reidy N/a SM 01:09:58 00:07:00
282 847 Michael Nolan Slayney Oly SM 01:09:59 00:07:00
283 511 Niamh Garvey Raheny Shamrocks SF 01:10:01 00:07:00
284 310 David Bradshaw Boards SM 01:10:02 00:07:00
285 573 Ger Wyley West Waterford M45 01:10:02 00:07:00
286 291 Eric Pinaqui Slaney Athletic M45 01:10:02 00:07:00
287 680 Seamus Murphy Gneegullia SM 01:10:04 00:07:00
288 815 Billy O'regan Grange Fermoy M40 01:10:04 00:07:00
289 594 Patrick Dunlea Midelton SM 01:10:05 00:07:00
290 539 Donal Kelly N/A SM 01:10:06 00:07:01
291 97 Kevin O Reilly Youghal SM 01:10:06 00:07:01
292 47 Eoin Shanaghy St Finbarrs SM 01:10:06 00:07:01
293 835 Darragh Tracy N/a JM 01:10:09 00:07:01
294 442 Peter Walsh Grange Fermoy SM 01:10:13 00:07:01
295 923 Niall O Neill Midelton M40 01:10:15 00:07:02
296 141 Pat  Frisby West Waterford M40 01:10:16 00:07:02
297 620 Peter O Connell N/A SM 01:10:18 00:07:02
298 5 Andrew Vereker N/A M40 01:10:20 00:07:02
299 230 Anne  Fitzgerald Waterford F50 01:10:21 00:07:02
300 148 Ray  Burke West Waterford M45 01:10:21 00:07:02
301 975 Der Moloney Eagle Ac M40 01:10:22 00:07:02
302 958 Fergal Moynihan N/a SM 01:10:23 00:07:02
303 598 Mary F Burke Waterford SF 01:10:27 00:07:03
304 248 Mary O Keeffe Youghal F45 01:10:39 00:07:04
305 253 Calvin Hayes Bilboa M40 01:10:40 00:07:04
306 197 Thomas Coleman West Waterford M40 01:10:41 00:07:04
307 213 Brendan Maher Thurles Crokes SM 01:10:43 00:07:04
308 224 Trevor Collins Naas SM 01:10:44 00:07:04
309 436 Declan Mooney N/A SM 01:10:48 00:07:05
310 343 Brian Sweeney Waterford Ac SM 01:10:49 00:07:05
311 655 Louise Nolan Na SF 01:10:50 00:07:05
312 160 Ger  Meehan Limerick Country Club M45 01:10:50 00:07:05
313 444 Declan Mcgovern N/A SM 01:10:55 00:07:05
314 126 Norma Wall West Waterford SF 01:10:58 00:07:06
315 578 James Veale West Waterford M45 01:10:58 00:07:06
316 523 George  Bulman Youghal  M50 01:10:59 00:07:06
317 205 Adam Duchnilz Midleton  SM 01:11:01 00:07:06
318 759 Denis Clancy     01:11:03 00:07:06
319 634 Alan Curran (88) N/A SM 01:11:05 00:07:07
320 90 Neilie Hall Ballynonty M45 01:11:11 00:07:07
321 145 Denis Cronin Mallow  M45 01:11:12 00:07:07
322 529 Joan Mahoney Waterford  SF 01:11:15 00:07:07
323 990 Declan Daly Eagle Ac M40 01:11:20 00:07:08
324 482 Maria Mccarthy N/A SF 01:11:21 00:07:08
325 939 Isaac Lineen Kch JM 01:11:22 00:07:08
326 986 Denis Coffey Na SM 01:11:24 00:07:08
327 843 Gary Flaherty N/a SM 01:11:25 00:07:09
328 215 Angela Mc Evoy St Finbarrs F45 01:11:34 00:07:09
329 964 Niall Mccarthy Clonmel Ac SM 01:11:36 00:07:10
330 309 Martin Whelan Bagnelstown SM 01:11:41 00:07:10
331 66 Tj Van Der Valk Waterford M45 01:11:43 00:07:10
332 961 Anthony Dowd N/a SM 01:11:44 00:07:10
333 485 Charles Kelleher N/A SM 01:11:48 00:07:11
334 216 Loretto  Duggan St Mary'S F35 01:11:49 00:07:11
335 505 John (Martin) Griffin Grange Fermoy SM 01:11:51 00:07:11
336 89 Richard Forrest N/A SM 01:12:00 00:07:12
337 313 Pat Purcell N/A SM 01:12:00 00:07:12
338 654 Adrain Oprea Na SM 01:12:00 00:07:12
339 440 Aine Roche Clonmel A.C. SF 01:12:05 00:07:13
340 885 Billy O'grdy Na M40 01:12:11 00:07:13
341 17 Justin Coonan West Waterford M40 01:12:12 00:07:13
342 226 David  Toomey Limerick Country Club SM 01:12:15 00:07:14
343 535 Kieran  Fitzgerald N/A M55 01:12:17 00:07:14
344 18 Joseph Millar Slaney Olympic M50 01:12:18 00:07:14
345 741 Gerard Depmsey Slayney Oly SM 01:12:18 00:07:14
346 883 Kieran Mulcahy St Finbarrs M40 01:12:20 00:07:14
347 481 John O'Riordan Rising Sun M50 01:12:23 00:07:14
348 946 Amy Wolfe Cork Tri Club SF 01:12:23 00:07:14
349 186 Richard Kelly West Waterford M40 01:12:26 00:07:15
350 592 Vincent Tutty West Waterford M40 01:12:26 00:07:15
351 886 Breda Mahoney Na SF 01:12:27 00:07:15
352 218 Mark Ryan N/A M40 01:12:27 00:07:15
353 117 Aidan Brickley N/A M45 01:12:28 00:07:15
354 522 Sally Drennan Midleton A/C F40 01:12:36 00:07:16
355 391 Frank Harse N/A M45 01:12:40 00:07:16
356 475 Barbara Cleary N/A F35 01:12:42 00:07:16
357 329 Kevin Burns N/A SM 01:12:46 00:07:17
358 387 Colin Crotty N/A SM 01:12:48 00:07:17
359 357 Martin Hurley Carrig Na Bhear A.C. M40 01:12:48 00:07:17
360 903 Ned O'brein Clonmel M50 01:12:48 00:07:17
361 751 Stephen Dillon Na SM 01:12:49 00:07:17
362 72 Martin Hynes Kilmurry Illbrickane M55 01:12:50 00:07:17
363 87 Victor Kiely N/A M40 01:12:52 00:07:17
364 540 Jason Kelly N/A SM 01:12:52 00:07:17
365 857 Louise Casey Waterford Ac F35 01:12:52 00:07:17
366 59 Nicola  Fynes Raheny Shamrocks SF 01:12:54 00:07:17
367 415 Conor Kane Ckl SM 01:12:55 00:07:17
368 330 Johnny Redmond Limerick Tri Club M40 01:12:57 00:07:18
369 232 Declan Harte Waterford M50 01:12:57 00:07:18
370 299 Niall Campbell N/A SM 01:13:04 00:07:18
371 38 Martin  Curran N/A SM 01:13:04 00:07:18
372 223 Niall Collins Naas SM 01:13:05 00:07:19
373 407 Gerry Conway Tuam Ac SM 01:13:06 00:07:19
374 858 Martina Fanning Waterford Ac F35 01:13:09 00:07:19
375 120 Fiona Holland Waterford F40 01:13:09 00:07:19
376 35 Mike Ennis Grange/Fermoy M40 01:13:09 00:07:19
377 151 Brendan Dillon Slaney Olympic M40 01:13:11 00:07:19
378 551 Tom Byrne N/A SM 01:13:11 00:07:19
379 507 Mary  Horgan U.C.C. F35 01:13:11 00:07:19
380 519 Stephen Creedon Mallow SM 01:13:11 00:07:19
381 737 Mary Maoloney Thurlescrokes F40 01:13:13 00:07:19
382 272 Diarmuid Hayes N/A SM 01:13:15 00:07:19
383 906 Frank Fahey Clonmel M50 01:13:17 00:07:20
384 834 Peter Hennessy N/a SM 01:13:17 00:07:20
385 766 Brian O'callaghan Mallow Ac M40 01:13:22 00:07:20
386 746 Ken Owens Middleton Ac M40 01:13:22 00:07:20
387 33 Michael Hanrahan Midleton  SM 01:13:22 00:07:20
388 675 Liam Donovan Glanmire M50 01:13:24 00:07:20
389 484 Gillian Cotter Ucc F35 01:13:27 00:07:21
390 554 Des Lyons Raheny Shamrocks M40 01:13:27 00:07:21
391 474 Aidan O'Kelly Tralee M45 01:13:28 00:07:21
392 936 Donal Peters Limerick Country Club M50 01:13:31 00:07:21
393 963 Kevin Burke N/a SM 01:13:31 00:07:21
394 244 Kieran  Lettice N/A #VALUE! 01:13:32 00:07:21
395 976 Caroline Geary Midleton Athletic Club SF 01:13:34 00:07:21
396 863 Aiden Holland Cork Tri Club SM 01:13:38 00:07:22
397 882 Esther Murphey St Finbarrs F35 01:13:38 00:07:22
398 463 Kate Mccarthy Nohoval SF 01:13:41 00:07:22
399 897 Nigel Carroll N/a SM 01:13:41 00:07:22
400 982 Mary Murphy St Finbarr'S F45 01:13:42 00:07:22
401 258 Claire Fowler Waterford F45 01:13:42 00:07:22
402 146 John Walshe East Cork M55 01:13:43 00:07:22
403 710 Ray O'riardon Thurles Crokes SM 01:13:45 00:07:23
404 508 Aileen  Hooper Raheny Shamrocks SF 01:13:47 00:07:23
405 460 Denis Looney Eagle Ac M40 01:13:48 00:07:23
406 582 Dermot Moran St Mary'S M50 01:13:51 00:07:23
407 178 Jim Barry West Waterford SM 01:13:52 00:07:23
408 666 Simon Long Na SM 01:13:54 00:07:23
409 7 Martin  Walsh Clonmel M40 01:13:56 00:07:24
410 844 Willie Fox N/a SM 01:13:57 00:07:24
411 565 Ann Dunford The Green  West Waterford F40 01:13:57 00:07:24
412 421 Brian Moriarty Glanmire SM 01:14:01 00:07:24
413 832 Jim Furlong Racing 795 M45 01:14:14 00:07:25
414 954 John Dollard N/a SM 01:14:14 00:07:25
415 238 T.J. Beatty L0Ughrea M60 01:14:16 00:07:26
416 45 Billy Quinn N/A SM 01:14:17 00:07:26
417 881 Alan Bardsley Na SM 01:14:19 00:07:26
418 250 Ger Buckley Mallow  M40 01:14:21 00:07:26
419 286 Phil Murphy N/A SM 01:14:22 00:07:26
420 826 Paul Walsh Wac SM 01:14:23 00:07:26
421 245 Patrick  Buckley Mallow  SM 01:14:24 00:07:26
422 283 Gabriel Kenny N/A M40 01:14:25 00:07:26
423 471 Ian Robinson Waterford SM 01:14:25 00:07:27
424 9 Frank  Lynch Clonmel SM 01:14:29 00:07:27
425 196 John Falconer West Waterford SM 01:14:34 00:07:27
426 130 Alan Whelan Waterford SM 01:14:34 00:07:27
427 613 Derek Barrett Waterford Ac + Waterford Tri Club SM 01:14:35 00:07:27
428 520 Vincent  Connolly Midleton  M50 01:14:35 00:07:27
429 40 Richie Waring Waterford SM 01:14:35 00:07:27
430 282 Fergal O'Connor Ballycastle A.C. SM 01:14:35 00:07:28
431 671 Stephen Willoughby Sportsworld M40 01:14:36 00:07:28
432 690 Eddie Collins Raeny Sham M45 01:14:37 00:07:28
433 971 Tyrone O'neill Wac M40 01:14:39 00:07:28
434 747 Pascal Ring Na SM 01:14:39 00:07:28
435 590 Alan Curran N/A SM 01:14:41 00:07:28
436 651 Tim Clarke N/a SM 01:14:43 00:07:28
437 709 Andre Ghelfi Carrigaline Ac SM 01:14:43 00:07:28
438 848 Liam Edwards Na SM 01:14:43 00:07:28
439 713 Donal Casey Na SM 01:14:45 00:07:29
440 235 Chris Coady Cork Triathalon Club SM 01:14:46 00:07:29
441 12 Karen Ryan West Waterford SF 01:14:46 00:07:29
442 94 Bosco Creed N/A SM 01:14:48 00:07:29
443 822 Dan O'riordan Newmarket M50 01:14:51 00:07:29
444 994 Mark Jackman N/a SM 01:14:51 00:07:29
445 784 Sinead Buckley Na SF 01:14:53 00:07:29
446 935 Michael O'donovan N/a SM 01:14:55 00:07:29
447 327 Joe Barry N/A SM 01:14:55 00:07:30
448 904 Brian O'gorman Clonmel SM 01:14:59 00:07:30
449 438 Tom Cuddihy Bac SM 01:14:59 00:07:30
450 438 Tom Cuddihy Bac SM 01:15:00 00:07:30
451 802 Fergal Sargent Cork Airport SM 01:15:07 00:07:31
452 776 Barry O'callaghan Mallow Ac SM 01:15:08 00:07:31
453 237 Jarlath Fitzgerald Loughrea M40 01:15:09 00:07:31
454 400 Kevin Dunne N/A SM 01:15:14 00:07:31
455 402 Alessandra Guffanti N/A SF 01:15:19 00:07:32
456 356 Michael Murphy Midleton Ac SM 01:15:19 00:07:32
457 158 Matty  Angland Gneeveguilla M50 01:15:21 00:07:32
458 827 Eoin Butler Na SM 01:15:23 00:07:32
459 574 Patrick O Mahoney N/A M40 01:15:29 00:07:33
460 153 Tim Joe Buckley Donoughmore M55 01:15:30 00:07:33
461 718 Paul Colfer Bourne Harriers SM 01:15:33 00:07:33
462 569 Assumpta Barry N/A F35 01:15:34 00:07:33
463 969 Noel Connolly Waterford Ac SM 01:15:38 00:07:34
464 692 Michael Neville Tullamore Harriers M65 + 01:15:38 00:07:34
465 937 Maurice Kelly N/a SM 01:15:44 00:07:34
466 423 Kevin Quilligan Mallow Ac M50 01:15:44 00:07:34
467 155 Bernie Kelly Galway City Harriers F50 01:15:44 00:07:34
468 544 Ciaran Sheridan Waterford M40 01:15:46 00:07:35
469 769 Tadgh Lyons Na SM 01:15:47 00:07:35
470 916 Damien Nagle Na M40 01:15:54 00:07:35
471 208 John Dorgan Boards SM 01:15:55 00:07:35
472 497 Gerry  O Connor Eagle Ac M50 01:15:58 00:07:36
473 597 Micheal  Burke Waterford SM 01:15:59 00:07:36
474 499 Joseph Mc Carthy Midleton  SM 01:16:05 00:07:37
475 388 Robert Fitzgibbon Cork SM 01:16:08 00:07:37
476 660 Andrew Hickey Waterford Tri Club SM 01:16:09 00:07:37
477 856 Kieran Mullane N/a M40 01:16:10 00:07:37
478 125 Darren Mulhearne N/A SM 01:16:11 00:07:37
479 618 Dermot O'Sullivan East Cork M45 01:16:16 00:07:38
480 682 Tim O Connor Na SM 01:16:18 00:07:38
481 454 Orla Fleming Clonmel F35 01:16:19 00:07:38
482 673 Richard Finnegan Na SM 01:16:24 00:07:38
483 732 Henrey Maloney Na M45 01:16:26 00:07:39
484 427 Danny Mc Carthy Midleton Ac M55 01:16:32 00:07:39
485 902 Mark O'connor Mallow Ac SM 01:16:36 00:07:40
486 626 Brigid Coffey WEST WATERFORD F35 01:16:42 00:07:40
487 790 Brian Hehir Na SM 01:16:43 00:07:40
488 763 Donal Coffey Na SM 01:16:44 00:07:40
489 140 Josie Ui Chuirrin West Waterford F45 01:16:44 00:07:40
490 531 Lorena Mooney N/A SF 01:16:44 00:07:40
491 493 Ann  O Loughlin N/A F40 01:16:49 00:07:41
492 93 John Carew N/A SM 01:16:49 00:07:41
493 26 Eamonn Flavin West Waterford SM 01:16:49 00:07:41
494 938 Frank Linehan Togher M55 01:16:50 00:07:41
495 907 Catherine Brown Carrick Tri Club SF 01:16:51 00:07:41
496 443 Gearad Mc Govern N/A SM 01:16:52 00:07:41
497 635 P.j. Curran WEST WATERFORD M45 01:16:53 00:07:41
498 681 Bryan Kirwan West Waterford SM 01:16:55 00:07:41
499 137 Billy Coleman West Waterford M40 01:16:55 00:07:42
500 365 Ger Thorpe Lakeshore Striders SM 01:16:58 00:07:42
501 929 Margaret Mcinerney Country Club Ac F45 01:16:58 00:07:42
502 6 Maurice Foley N/A M45 01:16:58 00:07:42
503 943 Diarmud Linehan Ucc M40 01:17:04 00:07:42
504 596 Owen Cooney N/A SM 01:17:05 00:07:42
505 278 Colman O'Hanlon Mallow A.C. SM 01:17:05 00:07:43
506 234 Peadar Courtis Mallow  M50 01:17:07 00:07:43
507 51 Patrick  Browne N/A M40 01:17:09 00:07:43
508 102 Laura Buckley Eagle Ac SF 01:17:11 00:07:43
509 210 Terry O Connell N/A M45 01:17:15 00:07:44
510 873 George Thom Na M40 01:17:17 00:07:44
511 804 Christy O'malley Mayo M40 01:17:18 00:07:44
512 411 Darren Kearney Midleton SM 01:17:19 00:07:44
513 771 Darren Flynn Grange Fermoy SM 01:17:19 00:07:44
514 605 Bebhinn Joyce Limerick SF 01:17:20 00:07:44
515 409 Steve Caffrey Waterford M40 01:17:23 00:07:44
516 70 Niall O Callaghan Mallow  SM 01:17:23 00:07:44
517 328 Barry Rush N/A SM 01:17:31 00:07:45
518 825 Gerard O'connor West Wat M45 01:17:36 00:07:46
519 891 Mick Carroll Limerick Country Club M60 01:17:38 00:07:46
520 195 Marie Murphy Midleton  SF 01:17:39 00:07:46
521 306 Aidan Buckley Mallow A.C. SM 01:17:41 00:07:46
522 124 Camille Mulhearne West Waterford SF 01:17:41 00:07:46
523 379 David Hanlon Churchtown Ac SM 01:17:44 00:07:46
524 348 Paul Lanigan Waterford Ac SM 01:17:49 00:07:47
525 538 Ger Nolan N/A M45 01:17:52 00:07:47
526 617 Jim Bourke Waterford Road Runners M45 01:17:54 00:07:47
527 513 Donna Nagle Clonmel  SF 01:17:55 00:07:47
528 353 Derek Mc Cabe N/A SM 01:17:55 00:07:48
529 352 Barry Brady N/A SM 01:17:56 00:07:48
530 722 Elaine Guinan Na SF 01:18:04 00:07:48
531 209 Denis Mc Carthy N/A SM 01:18:05 00:07:48
532 880 Elaine O'brien Clonmel SF 01:18:05 00:07:49
533 225 Paul  Collins Naas SM 01:18:06 00:07:49
534 580 Stephen Fox N/A SM 01:18:06 00:07:49
535 833 Kate Mcloughlin Clonmel Ac SF 01:18:07 00:07:49
536 581 Thomas Crawford N/A SM 01:18:09 00:07:49
537 957 Una Buckley St Finbarrs SF 01:18:09 00:07:49
538 755 Anna Casey Na SF 01:18:09 00:07:49
539 456 Kerrie Carroll N/A SF 01:18:12 00:07:49
540 543 Bernie Prendergast West Waterford F45 01:18:15 00:07:49
541 576 Pat  Early West Waterford M40 01:18:16 00:07:50
542 413 Jim Keogh Raheny Shamrock Ac M45 01:18:19 00:07:50
543 30 Joan  Ennis Grange/Fermoy F40 01:18:20 00:07:50
544 817 Fergal Kavanagh Carrick Tri Club SM 01:18:20 00:07:50
545 820 Gavin Quinlan Waterford Tri Club SM 01:18:31 00:07:51
546 854 Anthony Hargan Leevale Ac M40 01:18:32 00:07:51
547 669 Ned Ramsell Midleton Ac SM 01:18:33 00:07:51
548 683 Patrick O Donoghue Na SM 01:18:35 00:07:51
549 799 Evelyn Haran Na SF 01:18:37 00:07:52
550 872 Theresa Barnett Na M50 01:18:41 00:07:52
551 384 Dermot Brereton Offaly SM 01:18:47 00:07:53
552 773 Noel Higgins Clonmel Ac M45 01:18:51 00:07:53
553 390 Gerard Ring Midleton Ac SM 01:18:52 00:07:53
554 998 Gus Napier N/a M55 01:18:59 00:07:54
555 370 Cathal Finn Cork Tri Club SM 01:19:01 00:07:54
556 393 Irene Henebry Kilkenny City Harriers F40 01:19:01 00:07:54
557 420 John Byrne Parnell M45 01:19:09 00:07:55
558 1005 Seamus Healy Balynonty M45 01:19:10 00:07:55
559 659 Padraig Flynn Na SM 01:19:11 00:07:55
560 558 Micheal  Callaghan West Waterford SM 01:19:13 00:07:55
561 1008 Tom Morris Na M55 01:19:13 00:07:55
562 1006 Tom Kennedy Gowran M45 01:19:13 00:07:55
563 839 Philip Donovan N/a M45 01:19:13 00:07:55
564 264 Chris O Driscoll Bhaa M60 01:19:15 00:07:55
565 254 Kevin Murphy N/A M40 01:19:15 00:07:55
566 811 Shane Riordan N/a SM 01:19:16 00:07:56
567 468 Deirdre Hassett Athenry Ac SF 01:19:16 00:07:56
568 772 Antony Landers Clonmel Ac M40 01:19:18 00:07:56
569 344 Vincent Murray N/A SM 01:19:20 00:07:56
570 783 Donal Kelleher Cork City Council SM 01:19:21 00:07:56
571 723 John O'mahoney Na M45 01:19:28 00:07:57
572 780 Kieran Eaton Na M40 01:19:32 00:07:57
573 879 Keith Fahey Clonmel SM 01:19:34 00:07:57
574 104 Gerary O Brien N/A SM 01:19:34 00:07:57
575 293 Padraig O'Regan N/A SM 01:19:34 00:07:57
576 662 Kenley Street Na SM 01:19:47 00:07:59
577 122 Paddy  O Dea N/A SM 01:19:49 00:07:59
578 667 Tom Mansfield Na SM 01:20:02 00:08:00
579 588 Noel O Brien N/A SM 01:20:02 00:08:00
580 589 Pat  Grant N/A SM 01:20:04 00:08:00
581 78 John O Halloran Esb M55 01:20:05 00:08:00
582 812 John Holland Mallow Ac M60 01:20:15 00:08:01
583 121 Brid Breathnach N/A SF 01:20:17 00:08:02
584 905 Martin Phelan Na M45 01:20:21 00:08:02
585 829 Frank Kearnan Na SM 01:20:23 00:08:02
586 394 Fergal Connolly West Waterford SM 01:20:25 00:08:03
587 487 Maurice Fitzgerald N/A M40 01:20:26 00:08:03
588 404 Darren Brennan Lakeshore Striders, Blessington SM 01:20:33 00:08:03
589 71 Bartholomew Kearney Leevale M50 01:20:40 00:08:04
590 989 Stephen Kent Tramore SM 01:20:41 00:08:04
591 914 Jim Heylin Wrr M40 01:20:42 00:08:04
592 828 Gina Lyons Na F35 01:20:45 00:08:04
593 740 Michael Mccarthy Wwac M50 01:20:50 00:08:05
594 561 Michael Hennessy West Waterford M60 01:21:01 00:08:06
595 983 Susan Delaney N/a SF 01:21:04 00:08:06
596 841 John Joe Breen N/a M50 01:21:04 00:08:06
597 979 Catherine Carroll Ucc SF 01:21:05 00:08:07
598 967 Natalie Shaw-hamilton N/a F35 01:21:08 00:08:07
599 76 Donal O Donoghue Little Island M40 01:21:12 00:08:07
600 509 Kieran Liddane Olympic Harriers SM 01:21:14 00:08:07
601 532 Deirdre Scott Kilkenny City Harriers F40 01:21:15 00:08:08
602 360 Joy Hearne N/A SF 01:21:16 00:08:08
603 62 Angeline Drennan West Waterford SF 01:21:23 00:08:08
604 143 Hazel  Kennedy N/A F40 01:21:27 00:08:09
605 294 Marc O'Cathasaigh N/A SM 01:21:28 00:08:09
606 786 Joanne Dunford Wwac F35 01:21:29 00:08:09
607 345 John Barry Waterford Ac M40 01:21:30 00:08:09
608 850 Deirdre Dunford Burren Ac F40 01:21:34 00:08:09
609 41 Joseph O Regan Slaney Olympic M65 + 01:21:37 00:08:10
610 84 Donie O Connell Midleton  M55 01:21:38 00:08:10
611 727 Gillian Ryan Cork Tri Club SF 01:21:44 00:08:10
612 99 Tony Neiland N/A M40 01:21:44 00:08:10
613 96 Paddy  Halpin Ballynonty M55 01:21:48 00:08:11
614 549 Jackie Power Carrick On Suir SF 01:21:50 00:08:11
615 926 Philip O'neill Midleton Gaa JM 01:21:50 00:08:11
616 470 John Grace N/A SM 01:21:52 00:08:11
617 570 Miriam O Gorman Clonmel F40 01:21:52 00:08:11
618 875 Jack O'shea Clonmel Ac M55 01:21:52 00:08:11
619 167 Hugh O Connor West Waterford M45 01:21:53 00:08:11
620 956 Daniel Kingston N/a M50 01:21:55 00:08:11
621 910 Cherry Barclay Na SF 01:21:55 00:08:12
622 385 Roddy Greene N/A SM 01:21:57 00:08:12
623 243 Eoin Lettice N/A SM 01:22:00 00:08:12
624 830 Elizabeth Stundon Na F45 01:22:02 00:08:12
625 284 Rosarie Kealy West Waterford A.C. F35 01:22:02 00:08:12
626 585 Carol  Whelan West Waterford F40 01:22:03 00:08:12
627 273 Stephen  Foley Blarney SM 01:22:03 00:08:12
628 229 Mandy  Coole N/A SF 01:22:06 00:08:13
629 707 Patrick O Sullivan Na SM 01:22:08 00:08:13
630 896 Alan Desmond N/a M45 01:22:12 00:08:13
631 712 Michael O'riardon Na SM 01:22:16 00:08:14
632 91 David  Forristal St Senans SM 01:22:21 00:08:14
633 98 Adele Walsh St Senans SF 01:22:21 00:08:14
634 1009 Tom Condon Wwac M50 01:22:24 00:08:14
635 643 Tony Ryan Mallow Ac SM 01:22:28 00:08:15
636 340 James O Connor N/A SM 01:22:31 00:08:15
637 308 Aoife Rush N/A SF 01:22:40 00:08:16
638 2 Nick O Brien N/A M40 01:22:42 00:08:16
639 111 Paschal Minogue N/A M45 01:22:45 00:08:17
640 536 Margaret Harty Limerick F50 01:22:49 00:08:17
641 82 Neilie O Leary Belgooly M60 01:22:50 00:08:17
642 928 Catherine Ryan Limerick Country Club Ac F40 01:22:52 00:08:17
643 913 Pa Reilly Na SM 01:22:54 00:08:17
644 408 Elaine O'Reilly Thomastown Ac F35 01:22:56 00:08:18
645 952 Sharon Goldsmith Limerick Country Club Ac F40 01:22:56 00:08:18
646 262 Catherine O Sullivan Mitchelstown F35 01:23:00 00:08:18
647 691 Derek Hearn Na SM 01:23:00 00:08:18
648 417 Karl Cogan N/A SM 01:23:01 00:08:18
649 277 Padraig Nolan West Waterford A.C. SM 01:23:10 00:08:19
650 285 Criostoir O Reilly N/A SM 01:23:10 00:08:19
651 311 Patrick Coady N/A SM 01:23:11 00:08:19
652 919 Rhona Cambell Mallow Ac SF 01:23:13 00:08:19
653 452 Breda Cahill Midleton Ac F35 01:23:14 00:08:19
654 874 Paul Mcgrath Wwac M40 01:23:17 00:08:20
655 921 Noel Kearley Country Club Ac M45 01:23:25 00:08:21
656 745 Brendan Kelly Na SM 01:23:33 00:08:21
657 533 Sarah Whelan Clonmel SF 01:23:34 00:08:21
658 819 Peter Gaffney Mallow Ac M65 + 01:23:35 00:08:21
659 764 Norma Brown Na SF 01:23:35 00:08:21
660 108 Lisa Shortall N/A SF 01:23:38 00:08:22
661 734 Laurence Keating Na SM 01:23:40 00:08:22
662 836 Toni O'riordan N/a SM 01:23:41 00:08:22
663 73 Austin Murphy St Finbarrs M60 01:23:46 00:08:23
664 972 Michael O'shea Carrick M50 01:23:47 00:08:23
665 459 Michael White N/A SM 01:23:49 00:08:23
666 945 Dawn Whelan Slaney Olympics SF 01:23:58 00:08:24
667 52 Marie  Chapman N/A F40 01:23:59 00:08:24
668 496 Monica  Twohig Eagle Ac F45 01:23:59 00:08:24
669 19 Bernadette Millar Slaney Olympic F50 01:24:00 00:08:24
670 380 John Coleman N/A M40 01:24:12 00:08:25
671 92 Barry  Coleman N/A SM 01:24:12 00:08:25
672 997 John Downing N/a M40 01:24:16 00:08:26
673 797 Edel Kelleher Glanmire F40 01:24:23 00:08:26
674 894 Aisling Ahern Limerick Country Club SF 01:24:24 00:08:26
675 276 Andrea Gaffney West Waterford A.C. F40 01:24:26 00:08:27
676 175 Ann Marie Perry Midleton  F35 01:24:28 00:08:27
677 1 Paschal Proctor West Waterford M55 01:24:28 00:08:27
678 968 Paul Hogan Youghal SM 01:24:32 00:08:27
679 568 Hugh O Donnell N/A JM 01:24:35 00:08:27
680 600 Tracey Dwyer West Waterford SF 01:24:36 00:08:28
681 614 Damien Cliffe N/A SM 01:24:37 00:08:28
682 358 Cliona Hurley Carrig Na Bhfear A.C. SF 01:24:38 00:08:28
683 483 Tom Power N/A SM 01:24:39 00:08:28
684 612 Avril Aylward N/A SF 01:24:45 00:08:28
685 642 Jj Chambers Bhaa SM 01:24:47 00:08:29
686 633 Martina Jones WATERFORD SF 01:24:53 00:08:29
687 789 Andy Fitzsiomons Cork Airport SM 01:24:58 00:08:30
688 212 David  O Driscoll N/A M45 01:25:06 00:08:31
689 64 Ken  Moran N/A SM 01:25:09 00:08:31
690 65 Barry  Corcoran N/A M40 01:25:10 00:08:31
691 562 Damien Casey N/A SM 01:25:14 00:08:31
692 823 Martina Burke St Finbarrs Ac F35 01:25:18 00:08:32
693 378 Edel Foley Lakeshore Striders SF 01:25:18 00:08:32
694 335 Mary Doyle Slaney Olympic Ac SF 01:25:22 00:08:32
695 862 Clodagh Felmming Na SF 01:25:23 00:08:32
696 112 Ann Marie Shortall Thomastown F35 01:25:27 00:08:33
697 898 David O'connor Na M55 01:25:27 00:08:33
698 147 Mary Mulcahy St Finbarrs F45 01:25:37 00:08:34
699 412 Paul Healy Donoughmore Ac SM 01:25:41 00:08:34
700 770 Donal Browne Ballygarvan SM 01:25:43 00:08:34
701 637 Sinead Moore West Waterford F35 01:25:45 00:08:35
702 782 Fergus Kenneally Na M40 01:25:46 00:08:35
703 202 Margaret Barry Midleton  F55 01:25:48 00:08:35
704 781 Brian Kenneally  Na M45 01:25:49 00:08:35
705 765 Antony Healy Cork Airport M40 01:25:51 00:08:35
706 925 Alan Lovett Limerick Country Club M55 01:25:52 00:08:35
707 240 Tony Dunne Grange/Fermoy M65 + 01:25:55 00:08:36
708 406 Claire Conway Galway Triathlon Club F40 01:25:56 00:08:36
709 559 Valerie Conway N/A F35 01:25:56 00:08:36
710 139 Raymond  Curran West Waterford M40 01:25:57 00:08:36
711 491 Bernard Murphy N/A M40 01:26:04 00:08:36
712 665 Margaret Power West Waterford F45 01:26:11 00:08:37
713 548 Ann  Power Carrick On Suir F45 01:26:20 00:08:38
714 869 Christine Crowley Carrick Tri Club SF 01:26:22 00:08:38
715 430 Karen Hennessy Carricktriathalon Club SF 01:26:22 00:08:38
716 949 Padraig Linehan Boc Gases SM 01:26:29 00:08:39
717 275 James O Mahoney Gneeveguilla SM 01:26:30 00:08:39
718 361 Eilish Hogge N/A SF 01:26:33 00:08:39
719 177 J.J. Henley West Waterford SM 01:26:38 00:08:40
720 490 John Fennell West Waterford SM 01:26:38 00:08:40
721 448 Michael Daly N/A SM 01:26:38 00:08:40
722 584 Micheal O Chuirrin N/A M45 01:26:39 00:08:40
723 758 Catherine Guthrie Na F35 01:26:41 00:08:40
724 21 Aileen  Browne N/A F35 01:26:45 00:08:41
725 973 Vicky Phelan N/a SF 01:26:47 00:08:41
726 678 Pat Moore West Waterford M55 01:26:49 00:08:41
727 180 Linda Bradfield West Waterford F35 01:26:49 00:08:41
728 199 Olive  Liddane Olympic Harriers SF 01:27:14 00:08:43
729 355 Elaine Hennessy Midleton Ac F50 01:27:17 00:08:44
730 132 Shane Power N/A SM 01:27:18 00:08:44
731 142 Irene Clark N/A F40 01:27:19 00:08:44
732 115 Olivia Fitzgerald Gneeveguilla SF 01:27:19 00:08:44
733 927 Mary Mc Keowm Limerick Country Club Ac F40 01:27:23 00:08:44
734 191 Maud Cunningham N/A F35 01:27:26 00:08:45
735 887 Margaret Rohan Midleton Ac F50 01:27:29 00:08:45
736 144 Gemma Dewberry Waterford F35 01:27:32 00:08:45
737 933 Ann Moloney Na F40 01:27:33 00:08:45
738 303 Caroline Russell West Waterford A.C. F35 01:27:36 00:08:46
739 845 Ludovic Martin N/a SM 01:27:36 00:08:46
740 550 William O Mahoney West Waterford SM 01:27:41 00:08:46
741 325 Bill Boucher N/A SM 01:27:44 00:08:46
742 530 Mary Quinlan Limerick F50 01:27:44 00:08:46
743 527 Geraldine Houlihan Carrick On Suir F45 01:27:54 00:08:47
744 189 Joan  Navin West Waterford SF 01:27:57 00:08:48
745 895 Michael Sheehan Limerick Country Clun M50 01:27:59 00:08:48
746 890 Jerry O'connell Limerick Country Club M60 01:27:59 00:08:48
747 44 Paula Kavanagh Waterford F45 01:28:00 00:08:48
748 433 Denise Cleary Lakeshore Striders SF 01:28:01 00:08:48
749 347 Caitriona Joyce N/A SF 01:28:02 00:08:48
750 889 Pauline Cleary Limerick Country Club F45 01:28:09 00:08:49
751 638 Vincent O Flynn N/A M45 01:28:11 00:08:49
752 416 David Regan West Waterford Ac SM 01:28:13 00:08:49
753 1000 Colin Deady Na SM 01:28:14 00:08:49
754 176 Kathleen Kennedy Waterford F50 01:28:15 00:08:49
755 704 Mickey Freehill Lakeshore Striders M55 01:28:16 00:08:50
756 403 Lorna Brennan Lakeshore Striders, Blessington SF 01:28:16 00:08:50
757 504 Eileen Prunty Hynes Clonmel F45 01:28:16 00:08:50
758 500 Angela Murphy N/A F45 01:28:17 00:08:50
759 15 Joan  Halley Waterford F40 01:28:22 00:08:50
760 572 Ruaidhri  O Loanaigh N/A SM 01:28:24 00:08:50
761 138 Catriona O Brien West Waterford F35 01:28:30 00:08:51
762 396 Ann Marie Quinn N/A F35 01:28:40 00:08:52
763 451 Raymond Moore West Waterford Ac M40 01:28:51 00:08:53
764 60 Clare Walsh West Waterford SF 01:28:54 00:08:53
765 725 Susan Fitzgerald Killarney F35 01:29:14 00:08:55
766 730 Mary Reidy Killarney SF 01:29:14 00:08:55
767 644 Sonia O'sullivan Donoughmore Ac F35 01:29:17 00:08:56
768 587 Pearse Moloney West Waterford M55 01:29:22 00:08:56
769 450 Jean Keating N/A SF 01:29:27 00:08:57
770 663 Tony Kiely Na SM 01:29:35 00:08:57
771 653 Sharon Kiely Na SF 01:29:35 00:08:58
772 54 Betty Baldwin N/A F40 01:29:38 00:08:58
773 434 Ann Moroney West Waterford F50 01:29:44 00:08:58
774 419 Benvon Lyons N/A SF 01:29:48 00:08:59
775 187 Ray Bannon N/A SM 01:29:56 00:09:00
776 798 Catherine Linehan Na F45 01:30:05 00:09:00
777 185 Orla O Mahoney N/A SF 01:30:08 00:09:01
778 42 Catherine O Regan Slaney Olympic F60 + 01:30:10 00:09:01
779 431 Maria Walsh N/A SF 01:30:12 00:09:01
780 315 Joan Martin Kilkenny City Harriers SF 01:30:12 00:09:01
781 16 Noel  Quinn N/A SM 01:30:15 00:09:02
782 114 Nora Flynn Gneeveguilla F40 01:30:23 00:09:02
783 465 Ger O'Brien Bhaa SM 01:30:30 00:09:03
784 892 Ann Cronin  Carrick-on-suir F45 01:30:38 00:09:04
785 43 Tracy Pollard N/A SF 01:31:02 00:09:06
786 382 Finbarr Lyons N/A SM 01:31:11 00:09:07
787 646 Kate Hawney Na SF 01:31:16 00:09:08
788 733 Catherine Halpin Na SF 01:31:16 00:09:08
789 20 Liam Sandford West Waterford M55 01:31:27 00:09:09
790 441 Vincent Byrne N/A M40 01:31:42 00:09:10
791 735 Annie O'grady Eagle Ac SF 01:31:42 00:09:10
792 333 Margaret Byrne N/A SF 01:31:45 00:09:11
793 779 Margaret Dunphy Slaney Oly F45 01:31:48 00:09:11
794 860 Frances O'connor Na F45 01:31:49 00:09:11
795 422 Olan Barrett Castlelyons SM 01:31:50 00:09:11
796 859 Marie Seward N/a SF 01:31:52 00:09:11
797 398 Andrea O'Neill West Waterford SF 01:31:59 00:09:12
798 464 Jake Kretschmer N/A SM 01:32:06 00:09:13
799 948 Kevin Hedderman Boc Gases SM 01:32:11 00:09:13
800 934 Jo Cawley Donadea Running Club F40 01:32:17 00:09:14
801 687 Moira Roberts Na F40 01:32:22 00:09:14
802 739 Donncha O'connell Na SM 01:32:29 00:09:15
803 242 Bridget Lehane Cork Triathalon Club F35 01:32:36 00:09:16
804 183 Helene Hayes West Waterford F50 01:32:41 00:09:16
805 461 Patrick O'Connell Mallow M40 01:32:42 00:09:16
806 995 Michelle Flynn West Wat F40 01:32:43 00:09:16
807 762 Billy Holden Na SM 01:32:43 00:09:16
808 449 Michael Keating N/A M40 01:32:45 00:09:17
809 81 Mary B Walsh Midleton  F45 01:32:45 00:09:17
810 182 Mary Harney West Waterford F35 01:32:49 00:09:17
811 837 Michelle Kelleher N/a SF 01:33:12 00:09:19
812 865 Paul Williams Na SM 01:33:13 00:09:19
813 670 Noel Mcevoy Na M55 01:33:19 00:09:20
814 814 Bridget Hannig N/a SF 01:33:27 00:09:21
815 495 Linda Hegarty Midleton F35 01:33:37 00:09:22
816 610 Margaret Gill N/A F45 01:33:57 00:09:24
817 603 Gerry Rogers N/A M55 01:33:59 00:09:24
818 941 Hughie Ryan Limerick Country Club M55 01:34:04 00:09:24
819 426 Joan Mccarthy Midleton Athletic Club F50 01:34:04 00:09:24
820 794 Marie Sheenan Na SF 01:34:34 00:09:27
821 239 Maggie Dunne Grange/Fermoy F60 + 01:34:39 00:09:28
822 878 William Foley Na SM 01:34:41 00:09:28
823 27 Amanda Mansfield West Waterford F35 01:34:50 00:09:29
824 127 Leisa Fleming West Waterford SF 01:35:28 00:09:33
825 113 Evan Twomey Eagle SM 01:35:30 00:09:33
826 698 Niocla Ghelfi Na F35 01:35:30 00:09:33
827 700 Tara Roche Na JF 01:35:30 00:09:33
828 793 Karen Fingleton Na SF 01:35:31 00:09:33
829 252 Sandra Fleming Gneeveguilla SF 01:35:36 00:09:34
830 729 Mary Buckley Na SF 01:35:48 00:09:35
831 731 Martin Kilkenny Na SM 01:35:49 00:09:35
832 555 Paula Early N/A SF 01:35:56 00:09:36
833 324 Yvonne Guerin N/A SF 01:35:59 00:09:36
834 693 Eilis Oconnor Na SF 01:35:59 00:09:36
835 295 Roisin O'Grady N/A SF 01:36:06 00:09:37
836 658 Thomas Byrd Na M50 01:36:07 00:09:37
837 861 Annette O'mahoney Na SF 01:36:08 00:09:37
838 542 Seamus Manahan West Waterford M55 01:36:21 00:09:38
839 228 Sheila Fitzgibbon N/A F40 01:36:25 00:09:38
840 29 Tommy  Lenihan West Waterford M45 01:36:28 00:09:39
841 604 Evelynn Fitzgerald Eagle Ac SF 01:36:29 00:09:39
842 705 Elizabeth Byrne Na F40 01:36:32 00:09:39
843 332 Doireann Joyce N/A SF 01:36:42 00:09:40
844 647 Michael O'regan Na SM 01:36:56 00:09:42
845 831 Tony Redmond Racing 795 M45 01:36:57 00:09:42
846 974 Kathy Carter Na F35 01:36:57 00:09:42
847 991 Kevin Walsh N/a SM 01:37:04 00:09:42
848 337 Siobhain Landy N/A SF 01:37:12 00:09:43
849 628 Liam Moore WEST WATERFORD M40 01:37:14 00:09:43
850 738 Siobhan Casey Emc Running Club SF 01:38:03 00:09:48
851 136 Mary Hayes West Waterford F35 01:38:03 00:09:48
852 11 Marie Walsh N/A SF 01:38:15 00:09:50
853 346 Ann O'Brien Waterford Ac F40 01:38:20 00:09:50
854 838 Marie Burke Blackrock Ac F35 01:38:28 00:09:51
855 552 Margaret Hearne N/A SF 01:38:35 00:09:51
856 194 Paula Nugent West Waterford SF 01:38:36 00:09:52
857 61 Martina Walsh West Waterford SF 01:38:42 00:09:52
858 437 Anne Mc Carthy Carrigtwohill F40 01:38:49 00:09:53
859 439 Mel Manning Carrigtwohill F40 01:38:50 00:09:53
860 131 Bridget Blackwell West Waterford F40 01:38:51 00:09:53
861 748 Nelll Leahy Na SF 01:39:15 00:09:55
862 778 Eleanor Sullivan Slaney Oyl F40 01:39:25 00:09:57
863 736 Paula Flynn Killnaboy F35 01:39:32 00:09:57
864 534 Phil  Carroll Waterford  F50 01:40:14 00:10:01
865 579 Conor Lovett West Limerick M40 01:40:25 00:10:03
866 168 Terry Gough West Waterford F60 + 01:41:04 00:10:06
867 685 Tom Coakley Na M40 01:41:36 00:10:10
868 266 Kathleen Aherne N/A F50 01:41:53 00:10:11
869 679 Mary Whyte West Waterford Ac F50 01:42:16 00:10:14
870 274 Barbara Lehane Cork Triathalon Club SF 01:42:26 00:10:15
871 742 Danielle Kearns Slayney Oly SF 01:42:55 00:10:18
872 586 Marion  Moloney West Waterford F45 01:42:59 00:10:18
873 227 Liz Buckley N/A F45 01:43:39 00:10:22
874 135 Denise Nugent West Waterford SF 01:44:17 00:10:26
875 192 Mary Riordan West Waterford SF 01:44:21 00:10:26
876 190 Jacinta Sheil West Waterford F45 01:45:44 00:10:34
877 556 Betty Tobin West Waterford F45 01:47:47 00:10:47
878 911 Anne Massey Wwac F35 01:47:58 00:10:48
879 501 Anna Landers N/A F45 01:48:46 00:10:53
880 502 Helen Fraher N/A F45 01:48:46 00:10:53
881 359 Clare O'Leary Midleton Ac SF 01:48:59 00:10:54
882 674 Jerry Ford Na M55 01:49:05 00:10:54
883 694 Joe Collins Na SM 01:49:07 00:10:55
884 255 Ger Venner N/A SF 01:49:36 00:10:58
885 767 Christne Clavin Na F40 01:49:52 00:10:59
886 951 John Collins Limerick Counrty Club Ac M65 + 01:51:39 00:11:10
887 726 Trevor O'neill Cork Bhaa SM 01:52:14 00:11:13
888 930 Peter Hogan Country Club  M60 01:56:11 00:11:37
889 743 James Power Wac M45 01:56:38 00:11:40
890 489 Hubert Crowe N/A SM 01:56:53 00:11:41
891 752 Will Lynn Na SM 02:03:48 00:12:23
892 1004 R Carroll London Irish M50 02:03:49 00:12:23
893 893 Shane Reardon Na SM 02:04:01 00:12:24
894 119 Mary Toher Midleton  F50 02:05:11 00:12:31
895 331 Martina Hyland N/A SF 02:10:54 00:13:05
             
    Gerry Ford Blarney Wheelchair 01:48:50 00:10:54