Mallow Irish Sugar 10 Mile Road Race
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order.
Sunday 9 January 2005. 12:30 pm
Pos Time Name Team Race Age Category min/mile Race No
1 00:49:40 RYAN, Gerry G.C.H. M 04:57.9 147
2 00:53:08 BRALITIS, Sandis Ballynonty A.C. M 05:18.7 51
3 00:53:30 O'CONNELL, Cathal St. Finbarr's AC M40 05:20.9 204
4 00:54:18 ZAKIS, Raivis Ballynonty A.C. M 05:25.7 50
5 00:54:19 KLAVA, Dzintars Ballynonty A.C. M 05:25.8 52
6 00:54:31 SOSNOWSKI, Wieslaw Eagle AC M 05:27.0 158
7 00:54:51 O'SULLIVAN, Gary Grange-Fermoy AC M 05:29.0 140
8 00:55:43 BARRETT, John Desmond Currans AC M 05:34.2 139
9 00:55:43 LANGFORD, Mark West Waterford AC M 05:34.2 91
10 00:56:13 MARSHAL, Cornelins St. Finbarr's AC M 05:37.2 240
11 00:56:16 O'CALLAGHAN, Donal Riocht AC M 05:37.5 219
12 00:56:48 KELLEHER, Tony Eagle AC M 05:40.7 232
13 00:56:59 FLANNERY, Christy Riocht AC M 05:41.8 211
14 00:57:54 O'SULLIVAN, Joe Bandon AC M45 05:47.3 112
15 00:58:06 WITHERS, Philip Duhallow AC M45 05:48.5 65
16 00:58:27 BLACKBURN, Tom Bilboa AC M 05:50.6 189
17 00:58:29 SHANAHAN, John Dundrum AC M 05:50.8 133
18 00:58:33 O'SHEA, Pat Iveragh AC M50 05:51.2 208
19 00:58:46 O'SHEA, Mike Iveragh AC M45 05:52.5 207
20 00:58:49 O'CONNOR, Brian Grange-Fermoy AC M 05:52.8 19
21 00:59:13 MOORE, Micheal Dundrum AC M40 05:55.2 132
22 00:59:39 MULLANE, Ger Bilboa AC M45 05:57.8 178
23 01:00:40 WHITE, T. J. Tuam A.C. M40 06:03.9 135
24 01:01:15 HOGAN, Pat Ennis M 06:07.4 156
25 01:01:21 MALONEY, Kevin Limerick AC M 06:08.0 179
26 01:01:31 CASHMAN, Frank East Cork AC M55 06:09.0 99
27 01:01:47 HAYES, Willie St. Finbarr's AC M45 06:10.6 88
28 01:01:58 KEARNS, John Clonliffe M 06:11.7 245
29 01:02:06 O'CONNELL, Neil St. Finbarr's AC M40 06:12.5 190
30 01:02:10 MASON, Trevor West Waterford AC M 06:12.9 81
31 01:02:18 CONDON, Gary Ballynonty A.C. M 06:13.7 44
32 01:02:29 FITZGERAL, Tom West Limerick M45 06:14.8 129
33 01:02:44 KELLY, Cahill St. Finbarr's AC M 06:16.3 77
34 01:02:47 DEVITT, Rory Dundrum AC M 06:16.6 141
35 01:02:49 CARROLL, Denis Eagle AC M45 06:16.8 14
36 01:02:54 O'BRIEN, Anthony Clonmel AC M 06:17.3 194
37 01:02:55 BULMAR, Mark Donoughmore AC M40 06:17.4 68
38 01:02:57 TUOHY, Orla Grange-Fermoy AC F 06:17.6 336
39 01:03:02 VAUGHAN, Donal Rising Sun AC M 06:18.1 72
40 01:03:11 SWEENEY, Mary St. Finbarr's AC F40 06:19.0 318
41 01:03:12 DURAN, Paul St. Finbarr's AC M45 06:19.1 76
42 01:03:12 DWYER, Micheal West Waterford AC M 06:19.1 202
43 01:03:23 CARROLL, Eamon St. Finbarr's AC M40 06:20.2 142
44 01:03:36 KELLEHER, Con West Waterford AC M50 06:21.5 89
45 01:03:47 MC GRATH, Michael Waterford AC M 06:22.6 149
46 01:04:16 DEMPSEY, Mark Country Club M 06:25.5 225
47 01:04:27 TWOMEY, Pat Business Houses Athletic Assoc M50 06:26.6 115
48 01:04:31 MC SORLEY, Roly Midleton AC M50 06:27.0 117
49 01:04:33 O'NEILL, Fergal Bandon AC M 06:27.2 127
50 01:04:38 WALSHE, John East Cork AC M50 06:27.7 15
51 01:04:50 LYNCH, Brendan Gneeveguilla AC M 06:28.9 153
52 01:04:54 WILLIAMS, Andrew Source M 06:29.3 249
53 01:04:57 CANTWELL, Gerry West Waterford AC M45 06:29.6 119
54 01:04:59 DUNFORD, Pat West Waterford AC M 06:29.8 203
55 01:05:04 DUNNE, Michael St. Finbarr's AC M55 06:30.3 146
56 01:05:06 ASPEL, Brendan Waterford AC M 06:30.5 63
57 01:05:06 MULCAHY, Kieran St. Finbarr's AC M 06:30.5 160
58 01:05:10 WILLIAM, Rob Source M 06:30.9 192
59 01:05:17 QUIGLEY, John Eagle AC M50 06:31.6 36
60 01:05:19 WILMOT, Kevin Bandon AC M 06:31.8 126
61 01:05:24 HALL, Neilie Ballynonty A.C. M40 06:32.3 43
62 01:05:33 BRICKLEY, Aiden Garyspillane M45 06:33.2 38
63 01:05:34 FAHY, Jim F.M.R.C. M 06:33.3 95
64 01:05:34 DOOLEY, Michael Eagle AC M 06:33.3 131
65 01:05:40 BRYAN, Nigel Grange-Fermoy AC M 06:33.9 151
66 01:05:44 HAYDON, Michael Business Houses Athletic Assoc M50 06:34.3 185
67 01:05:52 TUOHY, Tresa Bilboa AC F45 06:35.1 315
68 01:06:12 TOBIN, Maurice Grange-Fermoy AC M55 06:37.1 214
69 01:06:20 O'DWYER, Noel Ballynonty A.C. M 06:37.9 42
70 01:06:22 BEHAN, Diane West Waterford AC F35 06:38.1 325
71 01:06:23 VEALE, James West Waterford AC M40 06:38.2 118
72 01:06:24 HARTY, Phillip West Waterford AC M 06:38.3 55
73 01:06:41 DWYER, Athony West Waterford AC M45 06:40.0 200
74 01:06:49 GUNNING, Peter Midleton AC M45 06:40.8 235
75 01:06:58 HUNT, John Galway M40 06:41.7 180
76 01:07:03 SHEEHAN, Mary Grange-Fermoy AC F45 06:42.2 351
77 01:07:05 COLLINS, Louis Iveragh AC M40 06:42.4 244
78 01:07:06 MAGUIRE, Billy West Waterford AC M40 06:42.5 90
79 01:07:07 PENTHONY, Ger Navy M 06:42.6 198
80 01:07:14 FLEMMING, Jim West Waterford AC M 06:43.3 78
81 01:07:19 CODY, Shane Fermoy M 06:43.8 161
82 01:07:36 O'RIORDAN, Eoin West Waterford AC M 06:45.5 191
83 01:07:51 MARSHAL, Patrick St Abbans M 06:47.0 239
84 01:07:52 SHEEHAN, Denis Mallow AC M40 06:47.1 31
85 01:07:55 COONEY, Michael West Waterford AC M 06:47.4 101
86 01:08:05 PRENDERGAST, Graham Limerick AC M 06:48.4 247
87 01:08:08 O'CALLAGHAN, Dave Eagle AC M40 06:48.7 251
88 01:08:11 O'LEARY, Ciaran Cork M 06:49.0 152
89 01:08:13 SLATTERY, Liam Macroom M 06:49.2 106
90 01:08:14 KELLEHER, Joe Ind M 06:49.3 236
91 01:08:16 COTTER, Paul Eagle AC M45 06:49.5 111
92 01:08:23 MULLANE, Eddie Business Houses Athletic Assoc M60 06:50.2 49
93 01:08:23 O'REGAN, Billy Castletownroche M 06:50.2 210
94 01:08:24 AHERNE, Joe Bilboa AC M50 06:50.3 234
95 01:08:25 AHERNE, Neilus Midleton AC M45 06:50.4 173
96 01:08:27 TATE, Robert Gneeveguilla AC M40 06:50.6 154
97 01:08:28 COLLINS, Trevor Naas A.C. M 06:50.7 83
98 01:08:31 COOKE, Tony St. Finbarr's AC M40 06:51.0 100
99 01:08:32 MC CARTHY, Eugane Youghal AC M 06:51.1 74
100 01:08:34 O TOOLE, Paul UCC BHAA M40 06:51.3 188
101 01:08:38 DRISCOLL, Batt Eagle AC M 06:51.7 134
102 01:08:40 GAFFNEY, Rob Mallow AC M 06:51.9 79
103 01:08:43 BROWNE, Austin Eagle AC M 06:52.2 159
104 01:09:01 BYRNE, Eddie Eagle AC M 06:54.0 124
105 01:09:15 CLIFFORD, Tim Ind M 06:55.4 237
106 01:09:15 O'MAHANEY, David Cork M 06:55.4 53
107 01:09:18 MC EVOY, Angela St. Finbarr's AC F40 06:55.7 316
108 01:09:20 MC EVOY, Eamon St. Finbarr's AC M50 06:55.9 75
109 01:09:24 O'REILLY, Martin St. Finbarr's AC M 06:56.3 59
110 01:09:27 O'REILLY, Brien Laragh(Cavan) M45 06:56.6 196
111 01:09:31 O'BRIEN, Ned Clonmel AC M50 06:57.0 128
112 01:09:33 LINEHAN, Frank Togher AC M50 06:57.2 168
113 01:09:41 HAYES, Martin West Waterford AC M40 06:58.0 201
114 01:09:44 O'SULLIVAN, Dermot East Cork AC M40 06:58.3 174
115 01:09:44 BUCKLEY, Tim Joe Donoughmore AC M50 06:58.3 69
116 01:09:46 NASH, Tom S.H.B. M 06:58.5 206
117 01:09:51 JACKMAN, Joanne West Waterford AC F 06:59.0 317
118 01:09:55 COPITHORNE, Joe Belgooly AC M45 06:59.4 96
119 01:09:56 DELCOLLE, Jennifer Ind F 06:59.5 314
120 01:10:04 COTTER, Dave Belgooly AC M55 07:00.3 29
121 01:10:04 FITZGERAL, Kieran Eagle AC M 07:00.3 216
122 01:10:14 MURPHY, Jeff Eagle AC M45 07:01.3 229
123 01:10:21 BRADY, John Charleville M45 07:02.0 205
124 01:10:50 KELLY, John Tralee AC M 07:04.9 92
125 01:10:53 CURRAN, Tom Ind M 07:05.2 238
126 01:11:10 CURTIS, Padder Mallow AC M50 07:06.9 26
127 01:11:10 HOLLAND, Ann-marie Source F 07:06.9 320
128 01:11:19 FITZGERAL, Jarleth Loughrea A.C. M 07:07.8 98
129 01:11:22 CUNNINGHAM, Mick Bilboa AC M 07:08.1 177
130 01:11:25 O'SHEA, Declean Cork Tri-Ath M 07:08.4 169
131 01:11:37 MURPHY, Aine UCC BHAA F40 07:09.6 311
132 01:12:42 MURPHY, Steve Mallow AC M45 07:16.1 27
133 01:12:47 FINN, Mary Millstreet AC F40 07:16.6 362
134 01:13:20 WIENEKE, Peter Triathlan Ireland M45 07:19.9 54
135 01:13:20 CRONIN, Denis Mallow AC M40 07:19.9 24
136 01:13:22 MEEHAN, Ger Tulla AC M40 07:20.1 102
137 01:13:25 COSTELLO, Willie West Limerick M45 07:20.4 122
138 01:13:27 TUOHY, Grey Waterford AC M 07:20.6 103
139 01:13:30 LAROCGUE, Paul F.M.R.C. M 07:20.9 195
140 01:13:32 DUGGAN, Loretta St Mary's A.C. F 07:21.1 326
141 01:13:43 FOGARTY, Martin Motorola M40 07:22.2 164
142 01:13:47 DUNFORD, Ann West Waterford AC F35 07:22.6 328
143 01:13:57 O'LEARY, John Leevale AC M65 07:23.6 37
144 01:13:59 MOSON, Darren West Waterford AC M 07:23.8 80
145 01:14:01 LYONS, Tadhg Ballygarvan M 07:24.0 60
146 01:14:09 WALSH, Michael Midleton AC M 07:24.8 1
147 01:14:11 WAKEFIELD, Brian Source M40 07:25.0 171
148 01:14:12 VERLING, Nick West Waterford AC M 07:25.1 116
149 01:14:25 CLEARY, Patrick Tralee AC M55 07:26.4 113
150 01:14:35 O'SULLIVAN, Sean Ballymacoda A.C. M 07:27.4 62
151 01:14:43 ROONEY, Anthony Grange-Fermoy AC M 07:28.2 143
152 01:14:44 TUTTY, Vincent West Waterford AC M 07:28.3 110
153 01:14:48 HOLLAND, Collette Waterford AC F 07:28.7 321
154 01:14:51 MOONEY, Aiden Bilboa AC M40 07:29.0 233
155 01:14:59 CLEARY, Francis Tralee AC M55 07:29.8 114
156 01:15:00 TWOHIG, Denise St. Finbarr's AC F 07:29.9 332
157 01:15:03 BARRETT, Breda Gneeveguilla AC F40 07:30.2 340
158 01:15:09 O'TOOLE, Daryl Mallow AC M 07:30.8 94
159 01:15:15 HICKEY, Fiona Youghal AC F 07:31.4 309
160 01:15:22 BENT, Nick Donoughmore AC M40 07:32.1 70
161 01:15:23 LYONS, Colm Ballygarvan M 07:32.2 61
162 01:15:23 KEARNEY, Oliver Duhallow AC M45 07:32.2 22
163 01:15:27 BUCKLEY, Francis UCC BHAA F40 07:32.6 313
164 01:15:32 MURPHY, Siobhan Eagle AC F 07:33.1 339
165 01:15:40 MURRAY, Jimmy Rising Sun AC M55 07:33.9 85
166 01:15:46 PURCELL, Mark Limerick AC M 07:34.5 248
167 01:16:02 MC CARTHY, Danny Midleton AC M50 07:36.1 35
168 01:16:19 MCCARTHY, Michael Carrigaline M45 07:37.8 87
169 01:16:22 HARTE, Declan Waterford AC M45 07:38.1 213
170 01:16:24 WEDD, George Rising Sun AC M60 07:38.3 148
171 01:16:26 QUILLIGAN, Kevin Mallow AC M45 07:38.5 182
172 01:16:34 COTTER, MARY Eagle AC F40 07:39.3 343
173 01:16:54 EARLEY, Pat West Waterford AC M 07:41.3 157
174 01:17:13 CROWLEY, Jim Ballyhoura Athletics M55 07:43.2 165
175 01:17:18 LINEHAN, Ted Togher AC M50 07:43.7 228
176 01:17:23 BRENNAN, Michael Dept Of Ed M 07:44.2 18
177 01:17:29 JORDAN, Colm Fermoy M 07:44.8 163
178 01:17:30 BYRNE, Brian Riocht AC M55 07:44.9 218
179 01:17:34 CRONIN, Kevin UCC BHAA M40 07:45.3 175
180 01:17:43 MC KNIGHT, John Waterford AC M40 07:46.2 41
181 01:17:51 RODAHAN, Jer Bilboa AC M40 07:47.0 242
182 01:18:23 NEVILLE, Martin Mallow AC M 07:50.2 136
183 01:18:35 BUCKLEY, Colin Source M 07:51.4 104
184 01:18:48 O'KELLY, Aiden Tralee AC M 07:52.7 64
185 01:18:53 TWOHIG, Monica Eagle AC F40 07:53.2 312
186 01:18:54 PHELAN, Kevin Eagle AC M 07:53.3 183
187 01:19:01 CREMIN, Denis S.H.B. M40 07:54.0 67
188 01:19:03 CAHILL, Mossie Youghal AC M 07:54.2 34
189 01:19:18 DEEGAN, Michael West Waterford AC M50 07:55.7 107
190 01:19:20 COOKE, Sean Tralee AC M 07:55.9 167
191 01:19:24 O'CONNELL, Terry Cork M45 07:56.3 181
192 01:19:24 GOREY, Mary Beth Business Houses Athletic Assoc F50 07:56.3 327
193 01:19:25 REYNOLDS, John Cork M45 07:56.4 172
194 01:19:32 O'CONNELL, Donie Midleton AC M50 07:57.1 186
195 01:19:36 LYNCH, John Youghal AC M 07:57.5 33
196 01:19:42 MC KEOWN, Mary Ind F35 07:58.1 345
197 01:20:01 NEENAN, Willie Millstreet AC M70 08:00.0 209
198 01:20:05 RYAN, Pat Mallow AC M 08:00.4 184
199 01:20:07 KELLEHER, Edel Ind F35 08:00.6 360
200 01:20:11 O'REILLY, Deirdre Cork Tri-Ath F40 08:01.0 302
201 01:20:15 WHELAN, Rita Ind F 08:01.4 348
202 01:20:45 O'DRISCOLL, Kevin Eagle AC M50 08:04.4 155
203 01:20:48 CONDON, Dave West Limerick M60 08:04.7 224
204 01:21:02 BUCKLEY, Tony Gneeveguilla AC M65 08:06.1 227
205 01:21:07 FOLEY, Vivian Douglas M 08:06.6 121
206 01:21:21 ROHAN, Margaret Midleton AC F45 08:08.0 350
207 01:21:32 HEALY, Deaglan Douglas M 08:09.1 145
208 01:21:35 O'DRISCOLL, Christy St. Finbarr's AC M55 08:09.4 46
209 01:21:42 O'MUIRIOSA, Padraig West Waterford AC M 08:10.1 30
210 01:21:52 BUTLER, Seamus Cork M 08:11.1 193
211 01:21:58 ROGERS, Eammon Ind M45 08:11.7 217
212 01:21:59 VEALE, Martin West Waterford AC M 08:11.8 109
213 01:22:00 HANRAHAN, Judy West Waterford AC F 08:11.9 330
214 01:22:12 GEANEY, Andrew Apple M45 08:13.1 243
215 01:22:14 RYAN, Cathrine Ind F35 08:13.3 347
216 01:22:17 LYONS, Marion St. Finbarr's AC F50 08:13.6 329
217 01:22:20 FENNELL, John Togher AC M 08:13.9 221
218 01:22:21 BYNRE, James Mallow AC M50 08:14.0 28
219 01:22:39 UI CHONGAILE, Maire Donoughmore AC F45 08:15.8 335
220 01:22:50 BYRNE, Tony Birdhill M 08:16.9 197
221 01:22:54 KELLY, Bernie Galway City Harriers F45 08:17.3 334
222 01:22:55 KERLEY, Sile Riocht AC F35 08:17.4 342
223 01:23:13 KEARNEY, Batt Leevale AC M45 08:19.2 252
224 01:23:14 Unregistered Competitor NDB 08:19.3 224  
225 01:23:39 GALVIN, Patrick North Cork AC M65 08:21.8 120
226 01:23:54 GRIFFIN, John Carrigaline A.C. M 08:23.3 150
227 01:23:56 MARTIN, Noel Limerick AC M 08:23.5 212
228 01:23:59 DUNNE, Tommy Grange-Fermoy AC M60 08:23.8 20
229 01:24:04 HORGAN, Anthony Eagle AC M 08:24.3 93
230 01:24:30 CRONIN, Ann Clonmel AC F40 08:26.9 305
231 01:24:31 LAWTON, Gerry Belgooly AC M50 08:27.0 97
232 01:24:37 MURPHY, Maurice Mallow AC M 08:27.6 137
233 01:24:39 LOVETTE, Alan Bilboa AC M50 08:27.8 226
234 01:24:40 HICKEY, Paul Norvartis A.C. M40 08:27.9 144
235 01:24:45 TUTTY, Michael West Waterford AC M40 08:28.4 108
236 01:25:01 COAKLEY, Lauranca Eagle AC M 08:30.0 123
237 01:25:05 NICHOLSON, Paul Ind M40 08:30.4 241
238 01:25:10 QUILAN, Deirdre St. Finbarr's AC F40 08:30.9 354
239 01:25:12 EARLEY, Granne West Waterford AC F35 08:31.1 344
240 01:25:18 HERRIGAN, Flor Garda M50 08:31.7 86
241 01:25:19 SMITH, Edie Coolquill F40 08:31.8 306
242 01:25:28 GRANT, Siobhain Mallow AC F 08:32.7 361
243 01:25:36 HICHEY, Anne Ind F35 08:33.5 337
244 01:25:58 STACK, Austin Midleton AC M 08:35.7 47
245 01:25:59 MC CARTHY, Hunphry Rathmore M 08:35.8 39
246 01:25:59 CROWLEY, Donie Glenflesk M 08:35.8 40
247 01:26:07 BOWEN, Fergus Ind M40 08:36.6 230
248 01:26:22 FALSEY, Maura Kilmurry I.B F45 08:38.1 304
249 01:26:38 MURRAY, John Phillip St. Finbarr's AC M50 08:39.7 9
250 01:26:44 NI CHUINNEAIN, Maura Midleton AC F 08:40.3 355
251 01:26:53 DUNNE, David Norvartis A.C. M 08:41.2 125
252 01:27:00 O'BRIEN, Patrick Charleville M60 08:41.9 215
253 01:27:22 MULCAHY, Mary St. Finbarr's AC F40 08:44.1 352
254 01:27:26 KING, Susan Ind F40 08:44.5 346
255 01:27:29 O'LEARY, Tommy Killarney M45 08:44.8 105
256 01:27:31 LEARY, Stephanie West Waterford AC F35 08:45.0 5
257 01:27:48 BULLOUGH, Malcolm Ind M 08:46.7 220
258 01:28:08 HILLIARD, Julia Riocht AC F50 08:48.7 341
259 01:28:44 DESMOND, Trevor Motorola M 08:52.3 82
260 01:28:46 CODY, Willie Fermoy M 08:52.5 162
261 01:28:57 CREEDON, Marie Ind F40 08:53.6 357
262 01:29:13 HOLLAND, Sharon Source F 08:55.2 322
263 01:29:14 LISTON , John Mallow AC M 08:55.3 2
264 01:29:22 O'SULLIVAN, Sandra Ind F35 08:56.1 338
265 01:29:36 FOGARTY, Valerie Youghal AC F35 08:57.5 307
266 01:29:40 KEEGAN, Noel Midleton M 08:57.9 12
267 01:29:55 UI CHUIRIN, Josie West Waterford AC F40 08:59.4 331
268 01:30:50 RYAN, Martina West Waterford AC F35 09:04.9 300
269 01:31:05 HARTNETT, John Midleton AC M40 09:06.4 187
270 01:31:06 GEOGHGAN, Berarnd Source M 09:06.5 250
271 01:31:23 MOLONEY, Ann Youghal AC F35 09:08.2 308
272 01:31:42 HOGAN, Laura West Waterford AC F 09:10.1 319
273 01:32:03 WEEKES, Linda Ind F35 09:12.2 301
274 01:32:10 DOHERTY, John Mallow AC M50 09:12.9 170
275 01:32:30 DORE, Pauline Ind F50 09:14.9 353
276 01:32:32 BARRY, Margaret Midleton AC F55 09:15.1 349
277 01:33:40 PAYNE, Brendan Mallow AC M 09:21.9 57
278 01:33:40 CRONIN, Kathleen Mallow AC F40 09:21.9 23
279 01:33:41 CULLIGAN, Ciaran Mallow AC M 09:22.0 56
280 01:34:00 CAHILL, Brian Motonola M 09:23.8 58
281 01:34:48 BOWEN, Don Ind M40 09:28.6 231
282 01:35:01 KING, David Waterford AC M 09:29.9 66
283 01:35:14 SEXTON, Sean Donoughmore AC M40 09:31.2 138
284 01:35:47 FLANAGAN, Eamon Youghal AC M 09:34.5 73
285 01:36:27 BURCHELL, Alan Cork BHAA M45 09:38.5 7
286 01:36:28 CUMMINS, Kevin Cork BHAA M60 09:38.6 199
287 01:36:35 DUNNE, Maggie Grange-Fermoy AC F55 09:39.3 21
288 01:38:38 CROWE, Hubert Ind M 09:51.6 222
289 01:39:02 O'CALLAGHAN, Dave Mallow AC M40 09:54.0 176
290 01:39:10 O'MAHANY, Donal Business Houses Athletic Assoc M50 09:54.8 48
291 01:39:13 CASHMAN, Nicola Ind F 09:55.1 359
292 01:39:16 PAYNE, Anne Ind F40 09:55.4 323
293 01:39:35 COLLINS, Niall Naas A.C. M 09:57.3 84
294 01:40:11 HOGAN, Peter Country Club M55 10:00.9 223
295 01:40:46 GALLAGHER, Bernadette St. Finbarr's AC F45 10:04.4 10
296 01:43:27 O'CONNELL, Kathleen Midleton AC F50 10:20.5 358
297 01:43:27 MC CARTHY, Joan Midleton AC F45 10:20.5 324
298 01:45:56 LINGWOOD, Paul Donnybrook M 10:35.4 11
299 01:50:15 GITT, Wieneke Ind F35 11:01.3 303
300 02:00:06 MC WILLIAMS, Anne Ind F40 12:00.4 333
301 02:00:09 TOHER, Mary Midleton AC F45 12:00.7 356