Cork Half Marathon - 12th September 2004
No. Pos. Time Name Firstname Club M/F Cat
281 1 1.09.57 Fahy Roy   M MSNR
169 2 1.11.08 McCarthy Martin Leevale A.C. M MSNR
1 3 1.11.23 Griffin John   M M45
310 4 1.11.39 McIntyre James Tulla A.C. M MSNR
25 5 1.11.40 Sosnowski Wieslaw Eagle A.C. M MSNR
306 6 1.11.52 O'Sullivan Gary Grange Fermoy A.C. M MSNR
175 7 1.12.16 Lenihan John Riocht A.C. M M40
280 8 1.15.43 Bradshaw Martin Bilboa A.C. M MSNR
383 9 1.16.20 Langford Mark West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
17 10 1.16.35 Withers Philip Duhallow A.C. M M45
231 11 1.16.40 Flannery Chris Riocht A.C. M MSNR
405 12 1.16.44 Chawke Joe   M M40
250 13 1.17.44 Shanahan John Dundrum A.C. M MSNR
283 14 1.17.45 Flanagan Ray Bilboa A.C. M M40
262 15 1.18.12 Blackburn Thomas Bilboa A.C. M MSNR
418 16 1.18.20 Harty Philip   M MSNR
286 17 1.18.28 O'Connor Brian Grange Fermoy A.C. M MSNR
362 18 1.18.32 Kearns Dermot West Limerick A.C. M MSNR
178 19 1.18.44 Doran James Riocht A.C. M MSNR
105 20 1.18.45 Laffan Tom Bandon A.C. M MSNR
13 21 1.18.49 Shanahan Tom Riocht A.C. M M45
170 22 1.18.52 Dunne Michael St. Finbarr's A.C. M MSNR
202 23 1.19.18 O'Sullivan Pat Clonmel A.C. M MSNR
29 24 1.19.37 Collins Damien Leevale A.C. M MSNR
326 25 1.19.42 Mullane Ger Bilboa A.C. M M45
315 26 1.19.46 Kenny James Kilmurray/Ibrickane A.C. M M45
233 27 1.19.48 Devitt Ruaidhri Dundrum A.C. M MSNR
354 28 1.19.49 Mullaney Shane Ballynonty A.C. M MSNR
400 29 1.19.53 Leary Andrew West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
409 30 1.19.59 O'Shea Patrick Iveragh M M50
174 31 1.20.05 O'Conaill Neil St. Finbarr's A.C. M MSNR
422 32 1.20.06 O'Connell Cathal St. Finbarr's A.C. M M40
59 33 1.20.42 McCarthy Eugene   M MSNR
249 34 1.21.05 Murphy Michael St. Finbarr's A.C. M M45
324 35 1.21.18 Walsh Tom Tulla A.C. M MSNR
217 36 1.21.26 Harty John Thurles Crokes M M50
410 37 1.21.46 O'Shea Michael   M M45
145 38 1.21.48 Murphy Pat Eagle A.C. M M45
352 39 1.21.59 McAulliffe Mike West Limerick A.C. M MSNR
322 40 1.21.59 Collins Niall North Cork M MSNR
325 41 1.22.27 Simcox Shane North Cork M MSNR
298 42 1.22.34 Smith Danny Ballynonty A.C. M MSNR
390 43 1.22.56 Kennedy Robert   M MSNR
424 44 1.23.02 Twomey Sean   M MSNR
299 45 1.23.04 O'Regan Noel Midleton A.C. M MSNR
151 47 1.23.07 Fitzgerald Thomas West Limerick A.C. M M45
155 47 1.23.34 Hayes Willie St. Finbarr's A.C. M M45
63 48 1.23.40 Dinan Paul St. Finbarr's A.C. M M45
143 49 1.23.43 Kilemade Michael St. Finbarr's A.C. M MSNR
195 50 1.23.49 Barry Keith   M MSNR
411 51 1.23.59 Cosgrave Jim St. Finbarr's A.C. M MSNR
184 52 1.24.06 O'Ceallaigh Niall Clonmel A.C. M MSNR
114 53 1.24.22 O'Sullivan Eoin Donoughmore A.C. M MSNR
423 54 1.24.22 Looney Patrick   M MSNR
305 55 1.24.27 Beary Dave Limerick Tri Club M MSNR
319 56 1.24.31 Clancy Martin Kilmurray/Ibrickane A.C. M M40
166 57 1.24.33 Mason Trevor West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
96 58 1.24.43 McFadden Cornellius Clonmel A.C. M MSNR
333 59 1.24.52 Carroll Denis Eagle A.C. M M40
378 60 1.24.53 Turner Thomas Tulla A.C. M M50
232 61 1.24.54 Moore Michael Dundrum A.C. M M40
164 62 1.24.56 Mulcahy Kenneth   M MSNR
389 63 1.25.00 O'Mahony John   M MSNR
189 64 1.25.02 Barrett Thomas Gneeveguilla A.C. M M40
125 65 1.25.08 Daly James Bandon A.C. M MSNR
395 66 1.25.08 O'Halloran Martin   M MSNR
371 67 1.25.18 Dwyer Michael West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
328 68 1.25.29 Tobin Maurice Grange Fermoy A.C. M M50
386 69 1.25.32 Aherne Neilus Midleton A.C. M M45
176 70 1.25.40 Murphy Humphry Riocht A.C. M M40
359 71 1.25.45 Crispie Ger Les Croupiers M M40
92 72 1.25.49 Kelly Finbarr West Waterford A.C. M M45
140 73 1.25.50 O'Riordan William St. Brendan's A.C. M M50
157 74 1.25.52 O'Brien Anthony Clonmel A.C. M MSNR
85 75 1.25.59 Murphy Joe Eagle A.C. M M45
254 76 1.26.07 English Ben Dundrum A.C. M M40
68 77 1.26.14 Moloney Kevin Limerick A.C. M MSNR
225 78 1.26.19 Cussen Michael Ennis Track A.C. M MSNR
227 79 1.26.21 Dwyer Ray West Waterford A.C. M M40
117 80 1.26.22 Sweeney Mary St. Finbarr's A.C. F F40
241 81 1.26.22 Carroll Eamonn St. Finbarr's A.C. M M40
173 82 1.26.37 Oakley Philip   M MSNR
161 83 1.26.40 Buckley Tim Joe Donoughmore A.C. M M50
78 84 1.26.44 McCarthy Jeremiah Mallow A.C. M M45
159 85 1.26.45 Kuchar Peter Brown Thomas Cork M MSNR
373 86 1.26.48 Dwyer Dermot West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
345 87 1.26.50 Cawley Seamus West Limerick A.C. M M45
118 88 1.26.57 O'Leary Liam St. Finbarr's A.C. M M55
22 89 1.26.59 Veale James West Waterford A.C. M M40
265 90 1.27.02 O'Riordan Eoin West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
149 91 1.27.04 Twomey Pat Cork BHAA M M50
421 92 1.27.05 Tobin Michael Tulla A.C. M M40
83 93 1.27.06 Walshe John East Cork A.C. M M50
414 94 1.27.22 Collins Niall West Limerick A.C. M MSNR
303 95 1.27.24 Sheehan Denis Mallow A.C. M M40
236 96 1.27.28 Copithorne Joe Belgooly A.C. M M45
196 97 1.27.33 O'Loughlin Michael   M MSNR
376 98 1.27.35 Brosnan Don Riocht A.C. M MSNR
388 99 1.27.39 Collins Louis Iveragh M M40
271 100 1.27.42 Kelleher Con West Waterford A.C. M M50
364 101 1.27.57 Dwyer Anthony West Waterford A.C. M M45
337 102 1.28.00 McCarthy Malachy West Limerick A.C. M M45
8 103 1.28.05 Croker Ivor Novartis M MSNR
84 104 1.28.22 O'Leary Fergal   M MSNR
349 105 1.28.29 Kelly Cathal St. Finbarr's A.C. M MSNR
419 106 1.28.31 Hayes Martin West Waterford A.C. M M40
257 107 1.28.43 Linehan Adrian Duhallow A.C. M MSNR
295 108 1.28.49 Fitzgerald Gerry West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
190 109 1.29.02 Lynch Brendan Gneeveguilla A.C. M MSNR
177 110 1.29.13 Feeney Joe Riocht A.C. M M50
374 111 1.29.21 Pentony Gerard Naval Service M MSNR
384 112 1.29.26 O'Sullivan Patrick   M MSNR
229 113 1.29.27 Phelan Eamonn West Waterford A.C. M M40
201 114 1.29.38 Whitty Maurice Slaney Olympic A.C. M MSNR
113 115 1.29.51 Quigley John Eagle A.C. M M50
380 116 1.29.57 Flynn John West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
10 117 1.29.58 Dooley Michael Eagle A.C. M MSNR
226 118 1.30.08 O Regan Micheal Eagle A.C. M MSNR
240 119 1.30.45 Beehan Diane West Waterford A.C. F FSNR
268 120 1.31.01 O'Leary Kieran   M MSNR
270 121 1.31.04 O'Connor Gerard West Waterford A.C. M M40
180 122 1.31.05 Moyna Kate Riocht A.C. F F35
74 123 1.31.07 Stacey Geoff Tralee Jogging Club M M50
123 124 1.31.11 Courtney Laurence Eagle A.C. M M40
65 125 1.31.13 Whelan Sean Ennis Track A.C. M M50
56 126 1.31.14 Wade Michael West Waterford A.C. M M45
340 127 1.31.15 Crowley Carmel Bandon A.C. F F35
300 128 1.31.16 O'Sulliavn Joe Bandon A.C. M M40
296 129 1.31.21 O'Halloran Paul   M M45
351 130 1.31.23 Horan Ray   M MSNR
127 131 1.31.28 Cotter Dave Belgooly A.C. M M55
30 132 1.31.31 O'Toole Paul UCC Staff AC M M40
116 133 1.31.44 Haydon Michael Cork Garda M M50
4 134 1.31.48 Brickley Aidan   M M40
27 135 1.32.09 O'Brien John   M MSNR
365 136 1.32.17 Barnett Theresa   F F45
9 137 1.32.31 O'Reilly Martin St. Finbarr's A.C. M MSNR
314 138 1.32.34 Barrett Michael Eagle A.C. M M45
60 139 1.32.38 Bolger Ian Limerick Tri Club M MSNR
121 140 1.32.57 O'Sullivan Martin Ballincollig A.C. M M50
167 141 1.32.59 McCarthy Eugene   M MSNR
278 142 1.33.00 Lyons Brendan Grange Fermoy A.C. M MJ
321 143 1.33.03 Aherne Joe Bilboa A.C. M M50
332 144 1.33.04 Brennan Ben St. Abbans A.C. M M45
329 145 1.33.04 O'Reagn Dave   M MSNR
115 146 1.33.06 McEvoy Angela St. Finbarr's A.C. F F40
269 147 1.33.10 Brady John   M M45
207 148 1.33.13 Callery Thomas Clonmel A.C. M MSNR
387 149 1.33.24 Quigley Gerard Tulla A.C. M MSNR
272 150 1.33.59 Smith Tim Eagle A.C. M M40
403 151 1.34.10 Kelly Norman   M MSNR
316 152 1.34.25 Finnegan Timothy Mallow A.C. M MSNR
87 153 1.34.26 Deery Eddie   M MSNR
26 154 1.34.51 Daly Declan Eagle A.C. M MSNR
279 155 1.34.56 Gunning Peter   M M45
129 156 1.34.57 Murphy Jeff Eagle A.C. M M45
224 157 1.35.00 Lennon Siobhan Ennis Track A.C. F FSNR
302 158 1.35.32 Ryan Martina Thurles Crokes F F35
220 159 1.35.46 McLysaght Fergus   M MSNR
275 160 1.35.56 McSherry Peadar   M MSNR
142 161 1.35.59 O'Brien Don   M MSNR
330 162 1.36.01 Mooney Aidan Bilboa A.C. M M40
336 163 1.36.03 Murphy Mary St. Finbarr's A.C. F F40
51 164 1.36.05 Hegarty Barry St. Finbarr's A.C. M MSNR
304 165 1.36.08 Murphy Stephen Mallow A.C. M M45
156 166 1.36.22 Burton Regina St. Finbarr's A.C. F F40
277 167 1.36.33 Dinan Ted S.H.B. M M45
192 168 1.36.38 Murphy Brid Ballymore-Cobh A.C. F F50
237 169 1.36.41 Farrell Eugene   M MSNR
215 170 1.36.43 Boland Maurice Clonmel A.C. M M45
301 171 1.36.45 Meehan Ger Tulla A.C. M M40
242 172 1.36.51 Mills Deon   M MSNR
185 173 1.36.52 Counihan Richard Limerick Cycling Club M M45
235 174 1.36.53 Williams John   M M40
61 175 1.36.54 O'Mara Brendan Limerick A.C. M M40
62 176 1.36.55 Walsh Richard Limerick A.C. M MSNR
154 177 1.37.13 Linehan Ted   M M50
309 178 1.37.21 MCCarthy Mick West Waterford A.C. M M45
382 179 1.37.23 Jackman Joanne West Waterford A.C. F FSNR
88 180 1.37.31 Tutty Vincent West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
369 181 1.37.37 Bermingham Andrew   M MSNR
181 182 1.37.40 Gibbons Padraig Naas A.C. M M45
385 183 1.37.42 O'Sullivan Sean   M MSNR
318 184 1.37.47 Crowley Jim Ballyhoura M M55
404 185 1.37.53 Nash Tom S.H.B. M MSNR
297 186 1.38.04 Curtis Peadar Mallow A.C. M M50
100 187 1.38.08 Mangan Geraldine   F F35
144 188 1.38.23 Relihan Gary Eagle A.C. M MSNR
273 189 1.38.23 Gaffney Robert Mallow A.C. M MSNR
357 190 1.38.24 Duggan Loretto St. Mary's Clare F FSNR
34 191 1.38.30 Buckley Mary Donoughmore A.C. F F35
274 192 1.38.44 Gaffney Peter Mallow A.C. M M60
230 193 1.38.58 Sheehy Patrick   M MSNR
31 194 1.39.00 Hickey Fiona Youghal A.C. F FSNR
251 195 1.39.02 Collins Trevor Naas A.C. M MSNR
6 196 1.39.07 Delanty Philip   M MSNR
377 197 1.39.07 Fahy Eddie   M M45
289 198 1.39.12 Walsh Corinna West Waterford A.C. F FSNR
290 199 1.39.16 Dunford Ann West Waterford A.C. F F35
109 200 1.39.24 Burke Patrick Revenue M M40
5 201 1.39.25 Twohig Damien Skibbereen A.C. M MSNR
392 202 1.39.26 Linnane Mary   F FSNR
342 203 1.39.40 Mason Darren West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
260 204 1.39.45 O'Driscoll Patrick Eagle A.C. M MSNR
103 205 1.39.47 McCarthy Eoin   M MSNR
294 206 1.39.50 Culhane Kevin   M MSNR
348 207 1.39.52 Wakefield Brian Sourse M M40
417 208 1.40.10 Cunningham Mike Bilboa A.C. M MSNR
163 209 1.40.30 Sexton Sean Donoughmore A.C. M M40
50 210 1.40.35 Murray Jim Rising Sun A.C. M M55
209 211 1.40.44 Lyons Alan   M MSNR
218 212 1.40.53 Murphy James Skibbereen A.C. M MSNR
126 213 1.40.56 Murphy Patrick Naval Service M M40
182 214 1.41.09 Holland John Mallow A.C. M M55
323 215 1.41.12 Carroll Michael Tulla A.C. M M55
194 216 1.41.21 O'Murchu Daithi Liscarroll A.C. M M40
360 217 1.41.27 Noonan John   M M50
216 218 1.41.29 O'Shea Michael Clonmel A.C. M M45
160 219 1.41.31 Webb George Rising Sun A.C. M M60
21 220 1.41.36 McCarthy Danny Midleton A.C. M M50
3 221 1.41.51 Condamy Gerald   M MSNR
425 222 1.41.53 Finn Mary Millstreet F F40
408 223 1.42.01 O'Connor Jim   M M45
282 224 1.42.04 Kelly Thomas Ballymore-Cobh A.C. M M45
397 225 1.42.06 Condon Thomas West Waterford A.C. M M45
396 226 1.42.29 Kearney Bartholomew Leevale A.C. M M45
45 227 1.42.34 Buckley Frances UCC Staff AC F F40
69 228 1.42.59 Cronin Denis Mallow A.C. M M40
102 229 1.43.00 Sammon David   M MSNR
247 230 1.43.01 O'Mahony Noel   M M45
379 231 1.43.02 Warren Tony   M M55
413 232 1.43.06 McCarthy Donal EMC M MSNR
36 233 1.43.10 Murphy Aine UCC Staff AC F F40
46 234 1.43.26 McCarthy Michael   M M45
20 235 1.43.27 Hickey Paul Novartis (BHAA) M M40
285 236 1.43.29 Barry Peter   M MSNR
406 237 1.43.44 O'Brien David St. Finbarr's A.C. M M50
98 238 1.43.46 Christie Eidin St. Finbarr's A.C. F F35
82 239 1.43.51 McGrath Mike Eagle A.C. M M40
41 240 1.43.56 Horgan Margaret Donoughmore A.C. F F40
107 241 1.43.59 Murran Sean   M MSNR
334 242 1.44.05 Caulfield Grainne Bandon A.C. F F35
331 243 1.44.07 Enright Mike   M MSNR
263 244 1.44.12 Lenihan Richard West Limerick A.C. M M50
308 245 1.44.26 Power Richard West Waterford A.C. M M45
89 246 1.44.29 Veale Martin West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
101 247 1.44.32 Mullane Mike   M M45
276 248 1.44.37 Carroll Kerrie   F FSNR
15 249 1.44.42 Keegan Noel   M MSNR
188 250 1.44.48 Browne Freddy Gneeveguilla A.C. M M40
344 251 1.44.51 Cooke Sean Ballincollig FB AC M M40
77 252 1.45.03 Hedigan Philip   M M45
72 253 1.45.07 Duhig Jim   M MSNR
327 254 1.45.10 Earley Pat West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
67 255 1.45.12 Fisher Tracee   F F40
320 256 1.45.14 Osborne Colm   M MSNR
124 257 1.45.15 Sisk Bernard B.H.A.A. M M55
339 258 1.45.16 Perry Anne Marie Midleton A.C. F FSNR
136 259 1.45.17 Nagle Donna Clonmel A.C. F FSNR
292 260 1.45.18 Scanlan Thomas West Waterford A.C. M M45
133 261 1.45.21 Ahern Bernadette   F FSNR
122 262 1.45.27 Cooney Tony Ballincollig A.C. M M45
108 263 1.45.38 O'Sullivan Jeremiah Limerick Tri Club M MSNR
346 264 1.45.41 Condon David   M M60
313 265 1.45.48 Holden Paul   M MSNR
317 266 1.45.50 Hayes Trevor   M MSNR
338 267 1.46.11 O'Shea Kieran Rathkeale A.C. M MSNR
43 268 1.46.18 O'Sullivan Byrne Frances Riocht A.C. F F45
221 269 1.46.19 Flynn Mairead West Waterford A.C. F F35
95 270 1.46.20 Curran Martin West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
93 271 1.46.21 Ui Chuirrin Josie West Waterford A.C. F F40
391 272 1.46.22 O'Leary Neilus Belgooly A.C. M M55
64 273 1.46.34 Bent Nick Donoughmore A.C. M M40
375 274 1.46.39 Walsh Anthony Cork BHAA M M40
399 275 1.47.05 Hurley Liam   M MSNR
416 276 1.47.17 O'Brien Tony   M M40
57 277 1.47.21 Cogan Niall John   M MSNR
343 278 1.47.26 McKeown Mary   F F35
81 279 1.47.33 Gough Billy   M MSNR
139 280 1.47.46 Morrissey Pat West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
66 281 1.47.50 Cronin Ann Clonmel A.C. F F40
94 282 1.48.13 Clarke Johnnie West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
412 283 1.48.23 O'Dwyer Seamus   M MSNR
203 284 1.48.29 O'Hora Laim   M M40
415 285 1.48.37 McHale Michael   M MSNR
79 286 1.48.37 Rohan Margaret Midleton A.C. F F45
70 287 1.48.38 Chapman Deirdre Waterford A.C. F FSNR
200 288 1.48.39 Reynolds John   M M45
86 289 1.48.48 Walsh Sareen Clonmel A.C. F FSNR
402 290 1.49.00 Desmond Finbarr   M M40
335 291 1.49.10 Byrne Tony   M MSNR
223 292 1.49.11 O'Loughlin Marian Ennis Track A.C. F F40
35 293 1.49.21 Dowling Siobhan   F FSNR
146 294 1.49.24 Cotter Mary Eagle A.C. F F40
213 295 1.49.29 Howard Jacqueline   F FSNR
39 296 1.49.35 Riordan Alna   F F40
372 297 1.49.50 Dwyer Marie West Waterford A.C. F F35
55 298 1.50.11 Ryan Purcell Charles Novartis M M40
134 299 1.50.14 Walsh Mary Pfizer Road Runners F F35
214 300 1.50.26 Doherty John   M M45
312 301 1.50.33 O'Donovan Tim   M M40
18 302 1.50.34 O'Brien Patsy Ballyhoura Bears M M55
234 303 1.50.38 McGrath Paul West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
191 304 1.50.50 O'Mahony Peter   M MSNR
76 305 1.50.57 O'Driscoll Kevin Pfizer Road Runners M M50
73 306 1.51.12 Mc Donagh Declan   M MSNR
420 307 1.51.16 Nagle Danny   M M55
361 308 1.51.28 Cahalane Sean Cork Triathlon Club M MSNR
307 309 1.51.40 Leahy Richard EMC M MSNR
187 310 1.51.58 Brophy Mark West Wicklow M MSNR
205 311 1.52.05 Delcastillo Oscar   M MSNR
261 312 1.52.19 Reeves Tony   M MSNR
244 313 1.52.32 O'Sullivan Johnny   M MSNR
243 314 1.52.33 Smith Seamus   M MSNR
238 315 1.52.39 O'Donoghue John   M MSNR
168 316 1.52.40 O'Sullivan Kieran   M MSNR
267 317 1.52.56 Dunne Tony Grange Fermoy A.C. M M60
228 318 1.52.59 O Donoghue-Phelan Sheilanne West Waterford A.C. F F40
401 319 1.53.56 Leary Stephanie West Waterford A.C. F F35
311 320 1.53.57 Sandford Liam West Waterford A.C. M M50
58 321 1.53.58 O'Droma Seamus West Waterford A.C. M M45
106 322 1.54.21 O'Looney Jeff Kilmurray/Ibrickane A.C. M MSNR
347 323 1.54.35 Moriarty James Cork Triathlon Club M MSNR
288 324 1.54.48 O'Donovan Donal   M M45
183 325 1.55.02 Biehl Marisa Eagle A.C. F FSNR
42 326 1.55.06 Ui Chonghaile Maire Donoughmore A.C. F F45
24 327 1.55.15 Murphy Colm   M MSNR
199 328 1.55.24 Sutherland Gordon   M M40
255 329 1.55.29 Stack Kosante   F FSNR
356 330 1.55.30 Bowen Fergus   M M40
253 331 1.55.42 Hayes Pat Clonoulty M M40
132 332 1.55.46 Dougan Loretta Eagle A.C. F FSNR
426 333 1.55.49 Drumgole Peter   M MSNR
54 334 1.56.09 Walsh Stephen   M MSNR
248 335 1.56.36 Smith Eric   M MSNR
370 336 1.56.44 Varley Colin   M MSNR
245 337 1.56.47 McCann John   M MSNR
252 338 1.57.11 Desmond Trevor Motorola M MSNR
14 339 1.57.15 Crowley Desmond   M MSNR
367 340 1.57.24 Eaton Kieran West Waterford A.C. M MSNR
407 341 1.57.26 O'Doherty Maura   F FSNR
366 342 1.57.44 Hennigan Flor Cork Garda M M50
104 343 1.57.57 Glavin Bernice   F F45
120 344 1.57.58 Mulcahy Mary St. Finbarr's A.C. F F40
97 345 1.58.00 Quinn Noel Cork BHAA M MSNR
358 346 1.58.07 Smyth Henry   M MSNR
355 347 1.58.30 Aherne Paul   M MSNR
208 348 1.58.31 Kidney David   M M40
381 349 1.58.32 McDermott Vincent   M M45
256 350 1.58.44 Cronin Lorraine   F FSNR
33 351 1.58.55 O'Brien Rachael   F FSNR
284 352 1.59.01 Duff David Novartis M MSNR
111 353 1.59.20 McDonagh James   M MSNR
197 354 1.59.39 Hilliard Julie Riocht A.C. F F50
40 355 1.59.40 Hayes Ann St. Finbarr's A.C. F F35
341 356 1.59.41 Bracken Fiacra   M M40
398 357 1.59.42 O'Brien Michael   M MSNR
204 358 1.59.52 Ryan Jim   M M55
222 359 2.00.32 McNamara Michael   M M65
150 360 2.00.34 Manahan Seamus West Waterford A.C. M M50
80 361 2.00.40 McGrath Jane Eagle A.C. F F35
171 362 2.00.44 Murphy Mary   F F35
37 363 2.00.52 Hickey Anne Cork Teachers F F35
264 364 2.00.56 Lee Sinead   F F35
353 365 2.01.29 Collins John Country Club Runners M M70
153 366 2.01.36 Archer Michael Army M M50
287 367 2.01.44 Cronin Colm   M MSNR
394 368 2.01.49 Cronin Kathleen Mallow A.C. F F40
11 369 2.01.50 Mills Brendan   M M40
38 370 2.01.51 O'Sullivan Sandra   F F35
186 371 2.01.59 Ryan Martina West Waterford A.C. F F35
147 372 2.03.25 Culligan Ciaran   M MSNR
148 373 2.03.26 Payne Brendan   M MSNR
112 374 2.03.27 O'Connor David Dept. of Education M M50
363 375 2.03.38 Cummins Kevin Cork BHAA M M55
246 376 2.03.43 Falvey Seamus   M MSNR
368 377 2.03.49 Fitzpatrick Gerard   M M65
137 378 2.04.57 Hayes Helene West Waterford A.C. F F50
293 379 2.05.29 Wallace David   M MSNR
12 380 2.05.30 Morris Mark   M MSNR
135 381 2.06.11 Murray Vincent   M MSNR
91 382 2.06.12 Moroney Ann West Waterford A.C. F F45
23 383 2.06.13 Dunne Niall   M MSNR
71 384 2.06.38 Chapman Andrew   M M40
393 385 2.06.43 O'Hanlon Declan   M MSNR
266 386 2.06.50 Dunne Maggie Grange Fermoy A.C. F F55
52 387 2.08.34 Morris Chris Motorola M M45
90 388 2.08.57 Gough Terri West Waterford A.C. F F60
350 389 2.09.03 Hogan Peter   M M55
162 390 2.10.02 Daly Jerry Donoughmore A.C. M M40
131 391 2.11.29 Gallagher Bernadette St. Finbarr's A.C. F F45
219 392 2.11.33 Magnier Paul Thomastown AC M M55
206 393 2.11.58 Murphy Colin   M MSNR
53 394 2.12.57 Lingwood Paul   M MSNR
16 395 2.13.11 Delaney Anna   F FSNR
152 396 2.14.05 Lynch Breda   F F35
211 397 2.14.53 Shannon Sarah   F F35
210 398 2.14.54 Carty Daren   M MSNR
239 399 2.15.17 O'Mahony Pat   M M45
198 400 2.19.41 Marshall John   M M50
158 401 2.19.42 Gough James   M M60
119 402 2.20.58 Forde John   M M70
44 403 2.36.00 Kenneally Andrea   F FSNR
259 404 2.53.00 Sheehan Michael   M M45
291 405 3.00.00 Barrett Linda   F FSNR
258 406 3.00.00 Sheehan Eileen   F F45
128 407 3.00.00 Toher Mary Midleton A.C. F F45
               
W/Chair              
  1 1.54.40 Forde Jerry Blarney-Iniscarra A.C. M